Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / AAC / Army

Army

Rank 104 · 3–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBCale Hellums14 G · 87/154, 997 yds, 8 TD
RBGodspower Nwawuihe14 G · 173 att, 765 yds, 9 TD
WR1Brady Andersonfilled14 G · 25 rec, 357 yds, 0 TD
WR2Tobi Olawole14 G · 6 rec, 126 yds, 0 TD
WR3Samari Howard14 G · 20 rec, 204 yds, 0 TD
TEParker Poloskey14 G · 8 rec, 78 yds, 3 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJack Bousum53.06.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTKody Harris-Miller52.06.08.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTDillon Stowers58.010.018.02.02.00.02.00.00.0
RDENoah Nixon55.09.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBElijah Walton516.023.039.00.50.50.03.00.00.0
MLBJaquavious Moss58.012.020.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
LCBJaydan Mayes510.09.019.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSCaleb Williams56.09.015.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSStephen Nnadozie510.016.026.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBJaxon Hammond51.02.03.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBZane Tallman515.04.019.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
avg of 1157.69.617.30.40.20.11.40.00.2
×141421.427.048.41.10.60.33.80.00.5