Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Defense

Position ranks for DE, DT, LB, CB, S, NB include SOS (ESPN FPI resume rank, same figure as the team 14-game SOS column and already in the player score). Then each school's 11 starters with Games / Solo / Ast / Tk / TFL / Sacks / Int / PD / FR / FF. Row after the 11 is the per-player average; next row is that average × 14. Team board ranks those 14-game lines plus SOS. Amber rows are ESPN blanks for Damon to override. GET links: /cfb?tab=defense, /cfb?tab=defense&pos=de.

276 players at DE. Top 12 here; full DE board.
#PlayerSchoolPosTkSacksSOS
1Leroy Harris IIIKansasLDE648.036
2Langston HardyWake ForestRDE7711.027
3Colin SimmonsTexasRDE4827.04
4Amaree WilliamsMississippi St.RDE734.08
5Princewill UmanmielenLSURDE6119.030
6David SantiagoKansasRDE566.036
7Jayden WoodsFloridaRDE5611.021
8Takari HickleOregon StateLDE708.055
9Matayo UiagaleleiOregonLDE5314.020
10Devan ThompkinsAlabamaLDE587.07
11Taylor WeinOklahomaLDE486.01
12Clev LubinLouisvilleRDE619.042
271 players at DT. Top 12 here; full DT board.
#PlayerSchoolPosTkSacksSOS
1Xavier LewisNorth CarolinaRDT8118.09
2Tawfiq ThomasGeorgia TechLDT876.079
3Xavier GilliamTennesseeLDT4912.044
4Bear AlexanderOregonRDT646.020
5Eriq GeorgeBowling GreenRDT618.065
6Zach LohavichanWake ForestLDT546.027
7Tavion GadsonKentuckyLDT454.05
8Jaray BledsoeMississippi St.LDT394.08
9Bryce HawthorneIowaRDT446.024
10Jaxon CherryCentral MichiganLDT447.039
11Santana HopperColoradoRDT503.011
12Khalil LaufauHoustonRDT445.041
272 players at LB. Top 12 here; full LB board.
#PlayerSchoolPosTkSacksSOS
1Elijah MelendezAuburnMLB1208.025
2Asher CunninghamUtah StateMLB1144.037
3Sammy OmosighoUCLAMLB1128.047
4Sullivan SchlimgenIowa StateMLB1312.026
5Grant GodfreyKentuckyMLB1245.05
6Anthony PalanoBoston CollegeILB1263.071
7Rasheem BilesTexasILB1153.04
8Jalen WoodsUCLAILB1203.047
9Sione HalaSan Diego StateILB1475.073
10EJ SmithNevadaILB1657.0137
11Braydon BrusNorthwesternILB1068.031
12Tate RomneyOklahoma StateMLB1204.069
276 players at CB. Top 12 here; full CB board.
#PlayerSchoolPosTkSacksSOS
1Brent Gordon Jr.LouisianaRCB840.098
2Don SaundersPurdueLCB750.019
3Ore AdeyiNorthwesternLCB730.031
4Jett JeffersonMississippi St.RCB700.08
5Kade PhillipsTexasLCB620.04
6Joel BoamahMissouri StateRCB590.077
7D'Angelo MayesUtah StateRCB650.037
8Jaiden PattersonNorth CarolinaLCB620.09
9Elliot Washington IIClemsonRCB500.06
10Terhyon NicholsKentuckyRCB700.05
11Jaylon BraxtonOle MissLCB620.015
12Daniel HarrisCaliforniaLCB655.081
276 players at S. Top 12 here; full S board.
#PlayerSchoolPosTkSacksSOS
1Randon FontenetteColoradoSS1183.011
2Jordan CastellKentuckyFS1120.05
3CJ HeardVanderbiltSS1037.014
4Alex McLaughlinWashingtonSS1036.062
5Robert FitzgeraldNorthwesternSS1260.031
6Brevin HamblinUtah StateSS1190.037
7Kaleb BeasleyLouisvilleSS1000.042
8Santana BannerMissouriSS1190.043
9Kyon ConyersNorthern IllinoisSS1010.046
10AJ BrownRiceFS1050.040
11Nick SessionNew Mexico StateSS1170.0103
12Jelani McDonaldTexasFS920.04
129 players at NB. Top 12 here; full NB board.
#PlayerSchoolPosTkSacksSOS
1Khmori HouseArkansasNB865.03
2Reggie Powers IIIOklahomaNB646.01
3Montana WarrenArizona StateNB763.052
4Justin BrownWestern KentuckyNB770.022
5Mister ClarkPurdueNB7014.019
6Braylon JohnsonWake ForestNB862.027
7Donovan JonesNebraskaNB615.064
8SaVeon BrownBuffaloNB1142.0104
9Javion WhiteHoustonNB566.041
10Antwan Peek Jr.CincinnatiNB1013.084
11Ronan HanafinClemsonNB783.06
12Kevon MerrellEast CarolinaNB923.066

Team 14-game board

Average of the 11 season lines, projected to 14 games. Category ranks then average (lower better), then overall. SOS is ESPN FPI resume rank.

#SchoolGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFFSOSAvg
1North Carolina1436.432.368.73.72.41.03.30.80.8916.1
2Texas1428.526.254.76.13.80.83.30.81.3420.3
3UCLA1429.527.056.53.62.31.84.11.51.54721.3
4Cincinnati1429.029.558.54.62.50.83.10.82.08427.6
5Alabama1424.029.353.23.52.71.73.20.61.3728.0
6Oklahoma1428.526.555.04.22.40.82.80.50.8129.3
7Auburn1442.016.058.05.92.31.33.10.30.82533.6
8Kentucky1429.731.461.12.21.41.14.51.10.2535.9
9Northwestern1432.628.360.82.91.71.04.30.50.33136.3
10Clemson1429.038.267.22.72.21.04.80.00.3638.3
11Vanderbilt1428.822.951.83.82.80.63.80.20.61440.2
12Utah State1425.537.563.02.91.20.64.20.40.83740.4
13Colorado1437.222.960.17.92.30.33.10.50.31140.6
14Bowling Green1429.726.956.64.23.00.41.70.60.86541.6
15Missouri State1435.623.959.63.31.30.33.80.51.37741.7
16Houston1434.215.549.63.72.00.86.20.40.64141.7
17Wisconsin1428.826.054.72.51.30.85.60.30.81642.0
18Toledo1428.236.764.93.52.00.64.00.60.413542.5
19Oregon1427.031.158.02.82.01.33.80.30.02042.9
20Tennessee1427.619.346.95.63.50.83.21.10.44444.6
21Appalachian State1431.121.652.73.71.91.33.10.51.013044.8
22Indiana1429.725.955.64.22.30.62.80.00.64946.0
23Louisiana1428.426.154.53.20.81.33.20.61.19846.3
24Wake Forest1428.639.267.94.52.50.22.10.40.02747.1
25Coastal Carolina1421.436.958.33.22.10.42.80.40.812748.4
26Delaware1420.632.653.24.72.90.32.80.80.811548.5
26Syracuse1421.932.354.24.22.50.32.50.50.86848.5
28Colorado State1424.735.960.62.31.51.31.31.01.08348.6
29Fresno State1424.426.951.33.72.00.82.30.60.68248.9
30Texas Tech1431.118.849.93.41.71.84.30.01.07049.6
31Central Michigan1423.830.854.51.71.30.84.00.40.83949.7
32San Jose State1437.322.559.83.52.21.11.50.20.410050.8
33LSU1424.021.045.04.83.90.83.20.20.63051.2
34Michigan1430.326.757.04.61.50.82.00.30.35951.8
35Arkansas1423.827.451.13.31.60.62.80.80.2352.6
36Florida1426.123.149.23.92.20.62.50.20.62153.3
37Memphis1430.518.949.43.82.31.32.30.60.410153.5
38Tulsa1423.136.960.02.21.40.63.21.30.611454.1
39Mississippi St.1424.727.051.73.31.80.35.90.00.5854.2
40Kansas1428.818.347.14.31.50.32.31.01.33654.4
41UNLV1427.625.953.52.41.61.54.20.20.611854.5
42Old Dominion1421.030.851.83.72.40.62.80.60.411255.4
43Louisville1424.230.354.51.61.21.13.60.20.64255.6
44Maryland1428.019.547.53.31.60.82.10.40.61055.8
45Arizona State1427.725.252.93.11.30.53.80.30.55256.9
46UAB1438.418.757.12.71.40.83.60.40.411757.9
47Minnesota1425.724.049.63.31.60.84.00.40.07258.0
48San Diego State1437.131.468.51.70.60.63.40.20.47358.3
49Buffalo1428.423.852.23.01.30.23.60.60.810458.4
50North Texas1422.728.651.32.71.80.22.50.61.15059.2
51New Mexico State1430.319.950.34.92.50.82.10.20.410359.7
52Rice1426.530.557.12.81.10.03.20.20.64060.1
53Wyoming1432.926.159.02.81.50.83.80.00.213160.2
54Oregon State1421.225.746.93.52.40.63.80.20.45560.3
55Central Florida1424.019.943.92.91.21.13.00.80.62860.4
56James Madison1427.621.649.22.81.50.83.60.40.613360.6
57Louisiana Tech1420.627.548.12.70.61.02.80.50.83560.7
57SMU1425.719.645.35.93.10.51.80.31.06060.7
59Baylor1433.911.245.14.32.00.84.30.30.08860.9
60Missouri1420.634.655.23.00.60.83.40.20.44361.1
60Washington1437.113.250.34.11.61.13.40.00.26261.1
62North Dakota State1425.225.050.32.71.81.31.70.40.412961.1
63Arkansas State1432.726.959.61.70.60.61.50.60.411062.9
64New Mexico1418.623.742.35.12.82.31.30.31.09663.1
65Nebraska1423.121.644.83.72.20.82.50.20.66464.0
65Nevada1439.527.566.93.92.20.32.00.00.313764.0
67Georgia1422.712.935.64.01.90.63.20.80.43465.1
68TCU1429.317.146.33.21.70.32.31.00.55165.2
69Florida State1428.819.948.83.22.10.42.30.20.41865.6
70Ole Miss1426.726.252.92.71.10.53.10.30.01566.0
71UConn1423.525.549.02.71.40.63.60.40.612566.1
72Utah1428.320.148.43.11.51.06.40.30.011366.8
73Pittsburgh1424.423.547.93.61.90.62.80.40.29567.2
74Miami (OH)1424.224.048.22.81.70.03.00.60.69968.2
75Penn State1424.219.944.12.31.30.63.40.40.65469.2
76Massachusetts1417.033.150.11.41.01.13.60.40.613869.3
77West Virginia1425.024.049.02.81.50.21.90.41.38069.8
78Notre Dame1419.98.928.83.71.60.62.50.80.86370.8
79Kennesaw State1424.728.553.22.00.30.32.30.80.59071.4
80Iowa1426.721.448.22.71.60.63.20.00.02471.7
81BYU1424.715.340.04.31.81.03.30.30.08771.8
82Purdue1423.326.549.81.90.80.83.20.20.01972.3
83Michigan State1425.221.046.22.51.30.42.50.20.61272.5
84Georgia Tech1429.321.650.93.11.30.02.50.30.57972.6
85Georgia Southern1424.020.644.53.41.50.22.30.60.68972.7
86Ohio State1421.421.643.11.20.70.44.50.60.62972.8
87Miami1423.913.036.94.52.90.32.00.50.56173.9
88Southern Miss1425.731.657.31.70.91.01.30.30.08674.3
89South Carolina1427.614.842.43.51.80.63.00.00.01374.4
90Hawaii1431.621.252.82.40.50.43.20.20.612174.5
91Western Kentucky1429.916.546.53.00.80.62.50.00.82275.0
92Iowa State1424.819.344.13.41.30.02.30.60.42675.1
92Washington State1428.023.551.52.01.40.42.30.40.27575.1
94South Alabama1423.522.946.51.81.21.12.30.40.610575.6
95Charlotte1433.123.356.43.51.20.21.50.00.26776.3
96Florida International1423.921.145.14.31.80.83.10.00.313476.7
97Virginia Tech1421.615.537.15.12.80.03.40.40.410876.8
98East Carolina1419.134.153.22.71.40.50.80.00.56677.2
99Marshall1426.330.356.61.20.50.43.20.20.29377.6
100North Carolina State1419.524.043.51.00.30.43.80.60.65877.8
101Tulane1429.828.858.52.40.90.01.30.30.07678.2
102Navy1428.026.054.03.72.20.31.00.00.012678.7
103Western Michigan1421.031.052.01.71.30.22.80.00.69778.8
104Stanford1424.822.347.11.60.30.42.30.40.4279.1
104Virginia1418.531.249.62.31.50.63.00.00.410779.1
106Boise State1421.617.038.63.81.90.82.80.00.05380.3
107Illinois1427.223.850.91.10.40.42.80.00.43881.5
108Northern Illinois1428.825.254.02.51.50.31.30.00.04681.9
109Oklahoma State1423.723.246.83.31.00.32.30.50.06982.5
110Air Force1427.220.147.32.51.51.01.50.30.313682.7
111Texas A&M1419.726.145.81.20.70.81.90.20.41783.5
112Kansas State1428.011.739.73.91.10.02.80.00.89484.7
113Jacksonville State1425.521.446.93.61.30.62.30.00.213285.0
114Liberty1422.115.737.83.31.20.63.60.00.612485.4
115Sam Houston1423.218.641.71.50.80.83.30.00.57486.0
116UTEP1421.228.850.11.20.30.61.10.20.23287.4
117Middle Tennessee1424.725.550.11.00.40.30.81.00.511987.7
118Boston College1423.416.339.72.80.31.30.30.01.07189.0
119Army1421.427.048.41.10.60.33.80.00.512289.3
120Ohio1426.516.342.83.01.10.22.80.40.09189.7
121Eastern Michigan1418.725.544.21.50.20.73.10.40.211689.8
122USC1425.117.542.52.51.30.52.00.20.24889.8
123South Florida1425.719.545.23.41.70.41.50.20.012389.9
124Rutgers1418.824.743.52.00.80.51.00.30.54590.3
125Arizona1420.222.542.62.41.60.22.10.40.27891.3
126Texas State1419.122.741.72.00.80.33.10.30.55791.4
127Troy1420.920.941.72.30.80.52.30.30.58592.3
128Kent State1421.817.239.02.51.70.41.10.00.43392.8
129Georgia State1423.415.338.72.82.00.51.80.30.312093.3
130California1418.717.836.52.41.51.11.90.20.28193.9
131UTSA1423.123.846.92.10.80.22.10.20.25694.0
132Duke1424.916.841.71.81.00.02.50.50.511194.4
133Temple1430.115.345.41.71.10.01.10.40.410995.0
134Akron1417.222.940.10.80.40.43.20.00.69296.4
135Florida Atlantic1417.320.137.41.70.90.51.30.30.5106102.2
136Ball State1420.421.041.42.00.70.01.10.20.223103.7
137Louisiana Monroe1421.623.244.81.00.30.01.30.30.0102109.1
138Sacramento State1414.222.736.91.40.50.21.50.20.0128116.1

11-man units

Season totals for the 11, then the average row and the ×14 row. Amber highlight = no ESPN line after individual lookup — Damon can override.

SEC

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEWill Whitson57.06.013.03.02.00.01.00.00.0
LDTJaray Bledsoe55.09.014.03.51.50.01.00.01.0
RDTDJ Reed53.09.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEAmaree Williams512.014.026.02.51.50.02.00.00.0
ILBZakari Tillman10.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBJalen Smith57.021.028.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
LCBKelley Jones511.06.017.01.00.00.06.00.00.0
SSJardin Gilbert516.09.025.01.01.00.01.00.01.0
FSMarcus Williams513.010.023.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
RCBJett Jefferson515.010.025.00.00.00.07.00.00.0
NBIsaac Smith58.09.017.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1158.89.618.51.20.60.12.10.00.2
×141424.727.051.73.31.80.35.90.00.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKam Franklin58.06.014.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
LDTJamarious Brown51.08.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTWill Echoles53.010.013.02.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDESuntarine Perkins510.09.019.01.51.50.02.01.00.0
ILBKeaton Thomas512.020.032.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
MLBLuke Ferrelli518.016.034.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
LCBJaylon Braxton511.011.022.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSSharif Denson317.04.021.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSJoenel Aguero56.07.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBAntonio Kite48.05.013.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBEdwin Joseph511.07.018.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1159.59.418.91.00.40.21.10.10.0
×141426.726.252.92.71.10.53.10.30.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETyree Weathersby67.06.013.04.54.50.01.01.00.0
LDTXavier Gilliam610.011.021.08.05.00.01.01.02.0
RDTDaevin Hobbs55.04.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJordan Norman65.08.013.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
ILBArion Carter522.016.038.03.01.00.01.02.00.0
MLBAmare Campbell623.016.039.03.02.00.03.00.00.0
LCBTy Redmond613.011.024.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSDejuan Lane612.011.023.02.02.02.03.00.00.0
FSTJ Metcalf55.02.07.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
RCBKayin Lee610.03.013.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBQua Moss518.03.021.02.00.00.01.01.00.0
avg of 11611.88.320.12.41.50.41.40.50.2
×141427.619.346.95.63.50.83.21.10.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDevan Thompkins610.015.025.04.03.00.00.00.01.0
LDTTerrance Green65.06.011.03.52.50.00.00.00.0
RDTLondon Simmons63.010.013.02.02.00.00.01.01.0
RDEYhonzae Pierre67.010.017.03.52.51.02.00.01.0
ILBLuke Metz613.032.045.00.00.01.00.01.00.0
MLBCaleb Woodson618.024.042.02.02.01.02.00.00.0
LCBZabien Brown610.07.017.00.00.00.04.01.00.0
SSKeon Sabb613.02.015.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
FSBray Hubbard610.016.026.00.00.02.01.00.01.0
RCBDijon Lee Jr.610.06.016.00.00.01.03.00.01.0
NBRed Morgan614.010.024.01.50.52.01.00.00.0
avg of 11610.312.522.81.51.10.71.40.30.5
×141424.029.353.23.52.71.73.20.61.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEZina Umeozulu55.09.014.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
LDTMaraad Watson56.06.012.03.03.00.00.00.01.0
RDTHero Kanu57.08.015.02.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDEColin Simmons512.05.017.010.59.50.00.01.02.0
ILBRasheem Biles520.021.041.02.01.02.00.00.01.0
MLBJustin Cryer510.017.027.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
LCBKade Phillips515.07.022.02.00.00.02.01.00.0
SSKobe Black43.05.08.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSJelani McDonald516.017.033.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBBo Mascoe57.02.09.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBGraceson Littleton511.06.017.00.00.01.04.01.00.0
avg of 11510.29.419.52.21.40.31.20.30.5
×141428.526.254.76.13.80.83.30.81.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJordan Ross65.08.013.03.51.51.01.00.00.0
LDTDeuce Geralds69.05.014.05.05.00.01.00.01.0
RDTStephiylan Green64.07.011.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEPrincewill Umanmielen614.012.026.09.08.00.00.00.00.0
ILBWhit Weeks410.013.023.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBTJ Dottery620.020.040.00.00.00.03.00.02.0
LCBDJ Pickett615.01.016.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSTy Benefield611.015.026.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
FSTamarcus Cooley611.04.015.01.01.02.02.01.00.0
RCBPJ Woodland611.08.019.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBCJ Jimcoily53.06.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11610.39.019.32.01.70.41.40.10.3
×141424.021.045.04.83.90.83.20.20.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELangden Kitchen56.04.010.02.51.50.01.00.01.0
LDTMarquis Gracial62.04.06.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJalen Marshall60.07.07.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEDarris Smith42.03.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBNicholas Rodriguez623.040.063.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
MLBRobert Woodyard Jr.69.034.043.01.00.01.00.01.01.0
LCBSione Laulea610.015.025.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
SSSantana Banner620.031.051.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSTrajen Greco67.08.015.00.00.02.01.00.00.0
RCBChris Graves Jr.67.02.09.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBKensley Louidor-Faustin611.015.026.04.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 1168.814.823.61.30.30.41.50.10.2
×141420.634.655.23.00.60.83.40.20.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEChris Murray47.02.09.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
LDTDallas Walker IV59.09.018.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTCody Sigler515.03.018.03.01.00.01.00.01.0
RDEDa'Shawn Womack49.01.010.04.02.01.00.00.00.0
ILBXavier Atkins526.011.037.07.03.01.00.00.00.0
MLBElijah Melendez528.015.043.07.03.00.04.00.00.0
LCBRayshawn Pleasant59.04.013.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSKaleb Harris520.08.028.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
FSEric Winters525.06.031.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
RCBAndre Jordan Jr.57.02.09.00.00.02.02.00.00.0
NBSylvester Smith-Reed510.02.012.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
avg of 11515.05.720.72.10.80.51.10.10.3
×141442.016.058.05.92.31.33.10.30.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKamran James67.07.014.03.02.00.00.00.01.0
LDTBrendan Bett63.011.014.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
RDTJeramiah McCloud68.013.021.01.50.50.02.00.00.0
RDEJayden Woods614.010.024.06.54.50.00.00.01.0
ILBMyles Graham621.021.042.02.52.50.00.01.00.0
MLBJaden Robinson69.015.024.02.01.00.02.00.00.0
LCBCormani McClain616.03.019.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSBryce Thornton513.06.019.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSDJ Coleman67.011.018.01.00.02.02.00.00.0
RCBBen Hanks III615.03.018.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBKanye Clark610.09.019.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11611.29.921.11.71.00.31.10.10.3
×141426.123.149.23.92.20.62.50.20.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMi'Quise Humphrey-Grace69.09.018.02.52.51.02.00.01.0
LDTTavion Gadson56.010.016.01.51.50.01.01.00.0
RDTJaden Williams66.06.012.01.00.00.02.01.00.0
RDECedric Works66.01.07.00.00.00.03.01.00.0
ILBElijah Barnes617.020.037.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBGrant Godfrey624.029.053.02.02.01.01.01.00.0
LCBHasaan Sykes514.06.020.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSTy Bryant621.024.045.00.50.51.00.01.00.0
FSJordan Castell619.029.048.02.00.02.03.00.00.0
RCBTerhyon Nichols49.011.020.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBAaron Gates59.03.012.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
avg of 11612.713.526.21.00.60.51.90.50.1
×141429.731.461.12.21.41.14.51.10.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEGabe Harris Jr.64.03.07.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJordan Hall64.05.09.02.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDTElijah Griffin64.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEQuintavius Johnson67.05.012.02.01.00.01.01.00.0
ILBChris Cole621.09.030.05.52.50.03.02.00.0
MLBRaylen Wilson619.017.036.04.03.00.00.00.02.0
LCBDemello Jones69.04.013.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSKJ Bolden616.06.022.01.50.51.02.00.00.0
FSKyron Jones64.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBEllis Robinson IV610.03.013.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
NBKhalil Barnes69.04.013.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 1169.75.515.31.70.80.31.40.40.2
×141422.712.935.64.01.90.63.20.80.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETaylor Wein510.07.017.05.02.00.00.01.01.0
LDTJayden Jackson58.08.016.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDavid Stone59.010.019.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEAdepoju Adebawore54.09.013.02.52.50.00.00.00.0
ILBJames Nesta510.010.020.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
MLBOwen Heinecke516.021.037.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LCBEli Bowen58.04.012.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSPeyton Bowen514.010.024.01.01.01.04.00.01.0
FSOmarion Robinson511.09.020.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBCourtland Guillory59.06.015.00.00.01.02.00.01.0
NBReggie Powers III513.010.023.04.02.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11510.29.519.61.50.90.31.00.20.3
×141428.526.555.04.22.40.82.80.50.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEBrian Allen Jr.51.02.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTGlenn Seabrooks III64.012.016.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTIssa Ouattara65.06.011.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMiles Capers66.09.015.05.02.01.01.00.01.0
ILBNick Rinaldi615.018.033.04.53.50.04.00.00.0
MLBBryan Longwell623.014.037.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LCBJordan Matthews65.04.09.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
SSCJ Heard633.011.044.03.03.01.06.00.02.0
FSRicardo Jones616.012.028.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBMartel Hight611.07.018.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBMason Lewis617.013.030.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11612.49.822.21.61.20.31.60.10.3
×141428.822.951.83.82.80.63.80.20.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDET.J. Searcy68.013.021.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
LDTCJ Mims61.012.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTDJ Hicks60.012.012.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEMarco Jones68.05.013.02.02.01.00.00.01.0
ILBNoah Mikhail613.017.030.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBRay Coney613.018.031.01.00.00.01.00.01.0
LCBDezz Ricks61.05.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSDalton Brooks615.011.026.00.00.01.00.01.00.0
FSMarcus Ratcliffe611.015.026.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBJulio Humphrey611.07.018.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBJordan Shaw612.08.020.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 1168.511.219.60.50.30.40.80.10.2
×141419.726.145.81.20.70.81.90.20.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDECaleb Herring65.03.08.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
LDTGabriel Brownlow-Dindy41.00.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTTomiwa Durojaiye613.06.019.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEAnthony Addison68.04.012.03.03.00.00.00.00.0
ILBJustin Okoronkwo630.015.045.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
MLBFred Johnson614.020.034.02.50.50.01.00.00.0
LCBVicari Swain611.05.016.01.01.01.03.00.00.0
SSPeyton Williams626.07.033.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
FSDavid Bucey67.04.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBJudge Collier68.04.012.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBQuay'sheed Scott57.02.09.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11611.86.418.21.50.80.31.30.00.0
×141427.614.842.43.51.80.63.00.00.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEQuincy Rhodes Jr.66.04.010.04.03.00.00.01.00.0
LDTDavid Oke64.05.09.01.50.50.01.01.00.0
RDTHunter Osborne61.08.09.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDESteven Soles Jr.53.02.05.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBJa'Quavion Smith613.026.039.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
MLBBen Bogle619.025.044.02.01.00.02.01.00.0
LCBShelton Lewis613.05.018.00.00.01.01.01.01.0
SSMiguel Mitchell67.06.013.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
FSChristian Harrison613.020.033.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBJoker Johnson614.010.024.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBKhmori House619.018.037.04.02.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11610.211.721.91.40.70.31.20.40.1
×141423.827.451.13.31.60.62.80.80.2

BIG10

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKenyatta Jackson Jr.66.09.015.03.03.00.00.00.01.0
LDTJohn Walker66.05.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTEddrick Houston65.06.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEZion Grady41.06.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBChristian Alliegro57.013.020.00.00.00.02.01.00.0
MLBPayton Pierce612.018.030.00.50.50.01.01.01.0
LCBJermaine Mathews Jr.613.08.021.01.00.00.05.00.00.0
SSEarl Little Jr.613.017.030.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSJaylen McClain614.014.028.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
RCBDevin Sanchez618.04.022.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBJay Timmons46.02.08.00.00.00.04.01.01.0
avg of 1169.29.318.50.50.30.21.90.30.3
×141421.421.643.11.20.70.44.50.60.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMichael Kilbane48.08.016.01.50.50.00.00.01.0
LDTBrendan Flakes54.010.014.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDTTyler Gant56.06.012.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RDEJamaal Johnson56.04.010.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
ILBBraydon Brus519.019.038.05.03.01.00.01.00.0
MLBKobie McKinzie516.020.036.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
LCBOre Adeyi517.09.026.00.00.01.05.00.00.0
SSRobert Fitzgerald520.025.045.00.00.02.01.01.00.0
FSJon Jon Stevens Jr.513.06.019.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBMontae Pate518.04.022.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBSean Martin41.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11511.610.121.71.00.60.41.50.20.1
×141432.628.360.82.91.71.04.30.50.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDESahir West511.09.020.03.02.00.00.02.00.0
LDTAmier Washington50.05.05.00.00.00.01.02.00.0
RDTTyson Ford54.04.08.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDEScott Taylor59.05.014.01.51.50.01.00.01.0
ILBJalen Woods523.020.043.01.01.01.02.01.00.0
MLBSammy Omosigho525.015.040.06.03.00.02.00.04.0
LCBScooter Jackson58.05.013.00.00.01.02.00.01.0
SSMalik Hartford511.013.024.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSTa'Shawn James512.017.029.00.50.54.01.00.00.0
RCBRodrick Pleasant56.06.012.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
NBDerrick Barksdale57.07.014.02.01.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11510.59.620.21.30.80.61.50.50.5
×141429.527.056.53.62.31.84.11.51.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJosh Burnham63.06.09.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
LDTTyrique Tucker65.09.014.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTMario Landino67.04.011.02.02.00.01.00.01.0
RDETobi Osunsanmi613.09.022.08.05.00.00.00.01.0
ILBRolijah Hardy625.016.041.03.00.01.01.00.00.0
MLBIsaiah Jones628.018.046.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
LCBJamari Sharpe59.07.016.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSAmare Ferrell613.016.029.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSPreston Zachman618.016.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBRyland Gandy68.05.013.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
NBByron Baldwin Jr.611.016.027.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11612.711.123.81.81.00.31.20.00.3
×141429.725.955.64.22.30.62.80.00.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDECameron Lenhardt63.04.07.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTOwen Stoudmire63.08.011.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDTJahsear Whittington62.08.010.02.52.50.00.00.01.0
RDEAnthony Jones Jr.67.011.018.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBOwen Chambliss511.020.031.00.50.51.01.00.00.0
MLBVincent Shavers Jr.610.09.019.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
LCBVictor Evans III611.05.016.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSJamir Conn614.012.026.04.02.00.01.00.00.0
FSDwayne McDougle III620.010.030.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
RCBAndrew Marshall610.07.017.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
NBDonovan Jones618.08.026.04.02.01.04.01.01.0
avg of 1169.99.319.21.61.00.41.10.10.3
×141423.121.644.83.72.20.82.50.20.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMatayo Uiagalelei59.010.019.05.05.01.00.00.00.0
LDTA'Mauri Washington57.09.016.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RDTBear Alexander56.017.023.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDETeitum Tuioti512.014.026.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDevon Jackson511.019.030.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
MLBJerry Mixon512.013.025.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
LCBIfy Obidegwu57.04.011.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
SSKoi Perich521.014.035.00.00.02.00.01.00.0
FSAaron Flowers48.09.017.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBBrandon Finney Jr.59.09.018.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBCarl Williams IV24.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1159.611.120.71.00.70.51.40.10.0
×141427.031.158.02.82.01.33.80.30.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDESebastian Cheeks59.06.015.02.52.50.03.00.02.0
LDTHammond Russell IV52.08.010.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
RDTCharles Perkins53.04.07.01.01.01.00.00.00.0
RDETyreese Fearbry57.03.010.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
ILBMason Posa524.016.040.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
MLBCooper Catalano518.027.045.00.00.00.03.01.00.0
LCBJavan Robinson511.06.017.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
SSMatthew Jung515.017.032.00.00.01.01.00.01.0
FSMarvin Burks Jr.56.06.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBJai'mier Scott57.01.08.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBBryce West511.08.019.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11510.39.319.50.90.50.32.00.10.3
×141428.826.054.72.51.30.85.60.30.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELuke Wafle719.08.027.05.02.00.01.00.00.0
LDTJide Abasiri79.07.016.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTAlex VanSumeren74.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKameryn Crawford710.010.020.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
ILBDeven Bryant724.015.039.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBDesman Stephens II616.012.028.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
LCBJontez Williams77.07.014.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSChristian Pierce724.015.039.00.00.01.02.00.01.0
FSProphet Brown710.05.015.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
RCBChasen Johnson77.02.09.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
NBAlex Graham68.07.015.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11712.58.721.31.30.60.31.00.10.1
×141425.117.542.52.51.30.52.00.20.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKenneth Merrieweather62.04.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTWill Hubert64.06.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTBryce Hawthorne69.010.019.03.52.50.00.00.00.0
RDEIose Epenesa65.04.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBJayden Montgomery620.015.035.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
MLBCam Buffington628.024.052.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
LCBJaylen Watson612.05.017.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
SSAnthony Hawkins64.04.08.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSZach Lutmer617.017.034.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBDeshaun Lee612.06.018.00.00.02.04.00.00.0
NBJacob Wallace613.06.019.01.01.01.02.00.00.0
avg of 11611.59.220.61.10.70.31.40.00.0
×141426.721.448.22.71.60.63.20.00.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDom Nichols56.09.015.04.52.50.00.00.00.0
LDTTrey Pierce58.05.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTEnow Etta57.08.015.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEJohn Henry Daley56.010.016.04.03.00.01.00.00.0
ILBNathaniel Staehling511.014.025.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
MLBTroy Bowles521.019.040.04.00.00.01.01.00.0
LCBSmith Snowden512.02.014.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSRod Moore Jr.512.010.022.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSChris Bracy512.011.023.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
RCBJyaire Hill514.011.025.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
NBZeke Berry410.06.016.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11510.89.520.41.60.50.30.70.10.1
×141430.326.757.04.61.50.82.00.30.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJacob Lane613.03.016.03.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTElinneus Davis49.02.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTDerek Colman-Brusa67.04.011.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDERamzak Fruean611.02.013.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBZaydrius Rainey-Sale619.06.025.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
MLBJacob Manu624.011.035.03.52.50.00.00.00.0
LCBDylan Robinson621.06.027.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSAlex McLaughlin629.015.044.04.52.52.02.00.01.0
FSRylon Dillard-Allen621.05.026.01.01.01.01.00.00.0
RCBEmmanuel Karnley410.05.015.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBRahshawn Clark611.03.014.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
avg of 11615.95.621.51.80.70.51.50.00.1
×141437.113.250.34.11.61.13.40.00.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAnthony Smith63.010.013.02.51.50.01.00.00.0
LDTNaquan Crowder64.08.012.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDTTheorin Randle62.013.015.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDETJ Bush Jr.610.013.023.04.04.00.02.01.00.0
ILBMatt Kingsbury57.07.014.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
MLBMaverick Baranowski625.020.045.02.01.01.00.00.00.0
LCBAydan West614.07.021.00.00.01.06.01.00.0
SSZack Harden615.016.031.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
FSKerry Brown624.010.034.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBJohn Nestor614.06.020.03.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBAidan Gousby53.03.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11611.010.321.31.40.70.41.70.20.0
×141425.724.049.63.31.60.84.00.40.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETrey Smith62.07.09.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTCurt Neal63.09.012.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTIan Jeffries64.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKeyshawn Burgos66.04.010.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBJojo Hayden614.025.039.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
MLBCharles Correa610.028.038.01.50.51.04.00.00.0
LCBDon Saunders617.015.032.02.00.01.04.00.00.0
SSJohn Slaughter620.013.033.00.00.01.01.01.00.0
FSJaden Mangham615.013.028.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBHudauri Hines614.06.020.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBMister Clark15.00.05.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11610.011.421.40.80.40.41.40.10.0
×141423.326.549.81.90.80.83.20.20.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIkenna Ezeogu64.07.011.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
LDTSiale Taupaki67.06.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTKeanu Williams66.08.014.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEYvan Kemajou66.07.013.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBTony Rojas624.019.043.07.04.02.01.00.01.0
MLBKooper Ebel614.019.033.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
LCBDaryus Dixson69.04.013.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSJeremiah Cooper610.09.019.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSMarcus Neal Jr.611.07.018.00.00.00.00.01.02.0
RCBAudavion Collins67.04.011.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
NBZion Tracy616.04.020.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11610.48.518.91.00.50.31.50.20.3
×141424.219.944.12.31.30.63.40.40.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELavon Johnson42.01.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTEyan Thomas611.09.020.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDTDerrick LeBlanc65.06.011.02.52.50.01.00.00.0
RDESidney Stewart613.010.023.02.02.00.00.00.02.0
ILBCarlton Smith623.020.043.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBDaniel Wingate618.022.040.02.00.01.00.00.01.0
LCBJamare Glasker612.06.018.02.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSLavain Scruggs610.08.018.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
FSMessiah Delhomme612.06.018.01.00.02.01.01.00.0
RCBAmari Jackson514.01.015.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBJordan Scruggs612.03.015.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11612.08.420.41.40.70.40.90.20.3
×141428.019.547.53.31.60.82.10.40.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEPat Farrell66.04.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTDarrell Prater66.06.012.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTJoe Barna65.012.017.01.50.50.00.00.01.0
RDEMason Muragin62.07.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBIsmael Kante616.021.037.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
MLBJames Kreutz616.019.035.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
LCBJakwon Morris66.04.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSMatthew Bailey625.016.041.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
FSMac Resetich620.05.025.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBJuice Clarke616.09.025.00.00.00.04.00.01.0
NBXavier Scott610.09.019.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11611.610.221.80.50.20.21.20.00.2
×141427.223.850.91.10.40.42.80.00.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIsaac Smith63.03.06.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTBen Roberts69.09.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTEli Coenen67.07.014.04.03.00.03.00.00.0
RDEKenny Soares Jr.68.010.018.02.01.01.02.00.00.0
ILBDion Crawford511.016.027.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBBrady Pretzlaff512.013.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBTre Bell513.03.016.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
SSNikai Martinez611.013.024.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
FSDevin Vaught627.011.038.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
RCBCharles Brantley68.010.018.00.00.00.01.01.02.0
NBMichael Richard610.04.014.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11610.89.019.81.10.50.21.10.10.3
×141425.221.046.22.51.30.42.50.20.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDESekou Kromah53.09.012.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTRondo Porter53.012.015.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDTKeshon Griffin51.05.06.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
RDEMalachi Davis52.04.06.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBSean Allison510.08.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBTy Morris59.011.020.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBBradlee Jones513.012.025.01.00.02.00.00.01.0
SSLatrell Noel58.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSChris Joines513.012.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBKevyn Humes35.04.09.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
NBJesse Ofurie57.016.023.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 1156.78.815.50.70.30.20.40.10.2
×141418.824.743.52.00.80.51.00.30.5

BIG12

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAshton Porter67.06.013.02.02.00.02.00.00.0
LDTDe'Marion Thomas68.06.014.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDTKhalil Laufau611.08.019.05.02.00.01.00.00.0
RDEBrandon Mack II67.08.015.02.01.00.02.00.00.0
ILBJaden Yates516.013.029.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBSione Fotu614.07.021.01.00.00.03.01.00.0
LCBWill James616.04.020.00.00.01.03.00.01.0
SSJordan Allen615.03.018.00.00.02.05.00.00.0
FSKentrell Webb633.05.038.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBJalen Mayo618.05.023.01.01.01.04.00.01.0
NBJavion White616.08.024.04.52.50.05.00.01.0
avg of 11614.66.621.31.60.90.42.60.20.3
×141434.215.549.63.72.00.86.20.40.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELance Holtzclaw55.07.012.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
LDTJireh Moe57.07.014.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTKarson Kaufusi54.05.09.02.02.00.02.00.00.0
RDEEthan Day54.06.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBJohnathan Hall515.09.024.01.01.00.04.00.00.0
MLBTrey Reynolds520.012.032.03.00.01.00.00.00.0
LCBElijah Davis513.01.014.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
SSRabbit Evans59.012.021.01.01.01.02.01.00.0
FSNate Ritchie513.09.022.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
RCBElijah Reed59.04.013.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBJackson Bennee512.07.019.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
avg of 11510.17.217.31.10.50.42.30.10.0
×141428.320.148.43.11.51.06.40.30.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETrey White33.03.06.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTMateen Ibirogba54.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTA.J. Holmes Jr.55.08.013.02.52.50.00.00.00.0
RDEAdam Trick56.04.010.01.01.00.01.00.02.0
ILBAustin Romaine522.013.035.02.00.02.03.00.00.0
MLBBen Roberts520.012.032.04.01.00.02.00.02.0
LCBBrice Pollock513.02.015.00.00.02.05.00.00.0
SSPeyton Morgan515.02.017.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSBrenden Jordan314.04.018.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBDavin Martin58.05.013.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBJohn Curry512.016.028.01.00.02.01.00.00.0
avg of 11511.16.717.81.20.60.61.50.00.4
×141431.118.849.93.41.71.84.30.01.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDrew Logan52.05.07.02.51.50.00.01.00.0
LDTJosh Hough54.011.015.04.03.00.02.00.00.0
RDTMarquaze Parker54.03.07.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDEBrian Simms III55.04.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBJonathan Thompson519.018.037.05.52.50.00.00.02.0
MLBDamaine Wilson59.022.031.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
LCBKenny Worthy511.02.013.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSJasper Beeler519.012.031.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSMJ Cannon512.08.020.00.00.02.03.01.01.0
RCBJacob Finley511.013.024.00.00.00.03.01.01.0
NBAntwan Peek Jr.518.018.036.01.01.00.01.00.03.0
avg of 11510.410.520.91.60.90.31.10.30.7
×141429.029.558.54.62.50.83.10.82.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETausili Akana56.05.011.05.53.50.00.01.00.0
LDTKeanu Tanuvasa56.04.010.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDTBodie Schoonover58.04.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJake Clifton510.05.015.01.51.50.02.00.00.0
ILBNusi Taumoepeau55.04.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
MLBCade Uluave516.010.026.02.50.51.00.00.00.0
LCBEvan Johnson54.03.07.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSTommy Prassas515.05.020.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSFaletau Satuala512.011.023.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
RCBTherrian Alexander III57.03.010.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBCannon DeVries48.06.014.03.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1158.85.514.31.50.60.41.20.10.0
×141424.715.340.04.31.81.03.30.30.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETre Smith65.010.015.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
LDTLeroy Palu63.06.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTMays Pese55.09.014.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEDominic Lolesio65.03.08.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBChase Kennedy57.014.021.04.04.00.00.00.00.0
MLBTaye Brown614.025.039.00.50.50.01.01.00.0
LCBDwight Bootle II54.05.09.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSGavin Hunter65.011.016.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSMalcolm Hartzog Jr.616.08.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBJay'Vion Cole614.06.020.00.00.00.04.00.01.0
NBQuinn Olson617.09.026.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
avg of 1168.69.618.31.00.70.10.90.20.1
×141420.222.542.62.41.60.22.10.40.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaleel Johnson55.06.011.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTSaadiq Clements51.09.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTIman Oates40.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJames Williams55.06.011.01.50.50.00.01.00.0
ILBIsaiah Chisom515.014.029.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBTate Romney520.023.043.03.51.50.02.00.00.0
LCBLaDainian Fields510.05.015.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSEvan Jackson54.00.04.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
FSQuinton Hammonds517.019.036.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBMo Horn56.04.010.03.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBChristian Bodnar510.03.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1158.58.316.71.20.40.10.80.20.0
×141423.723.246.83.31.00.32.30.50.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKyler Jordan511.02.013.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
LDTHosea Wheeler57.05.012.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDevonte Tezino22.02.04.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
RDERyan Davis56.05.011.01.51.51.00.00.00.0
ILBKyland Reed516.06.022.02.00.00.00.01.00.0
MLBTravion Barnes524.09.033.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
LCBLeVar Thornton Jr.511.00.011.00.00.00.07.00.00.0
SSDevin Turnerwas Cole Reddingscratch410.06.016.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSColby McCalister516.01.017.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBDevon Jordan518.04.022.01.00.02.03.00.00.0
NBDaniel Cobbs512.04.016.04.03.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11512.14.016.11.50.70.31.50.10.0
×141433.911.245.14.32.00.84.30.30.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDERoman Pitre50.06.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTC.J. Fite54.06.010.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
RDTBlazen Lono-Wong53.06.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJalen Thompson55.010.015.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
ILBMartell Hughes521.018.039.05.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBOwen Long523.025.048.00.00.01.01.01.01.0
LCBRodney Bimage Jr.57.02.09.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSKyan McDonaldwas Lyrik Rawlsscratch56.04.010.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSAdrian Wilson59.010.019.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
RCBAshton Stamps514.02.016.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBMontana Warren517.010.027.02.01.00.04.00.00.0
avg of 1159.99.018.91.10.50.21.40.10.2
×141427.725.252.93.11.30.53.80.30.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEWendell Gregory511.08.019.06.52.50.00.00.00.0
LDTKamari Burns55.03.08.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTTravis Bates53.01.04.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJordan Allen44.04.08.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBGabe Powers517.07.024.03.00.00.00.00.01.0
MLBMekhi Mason516.06.022.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
LCBZashon Rich56.04.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSLogan Bartley519.08.027.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSKoy Beasley516.03.019.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBKaleb Patterson55.01.06.00.00.00.03.00.01.0
NBJoJo Scott58.01.09.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11510.04.214.21.40.40.01.00.00.3
×141428.011.739.73.91.10.02.80.00.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEToby Anene59.06.015.04.03.00.01.00.01.0
LDTDylan Manuel52.09.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTSantana Hopper512.06.018.08.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDELamont Lester Jr.46.03.09.05.04.00.00.00.00.0
ILBLiona Lefau515.016.031.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBGideon Lampron524.014.038.05.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBCree Thomas513.06.019.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSRandon Fontenette526.016.042.02.01.01.02.00.00.0
FSNaeten Mitchell528.09.037.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
RCBBoo Carter511.04.015.03.00.00.03.01.00.0
NBPreston Ashleywas Makari Vickersscratch20.01.01.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11513.38.221.52.80.80.11.10.20.1
×141437.222.960.17.92.30.33.10.50.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELeroy Harris III514.09.023.08.03.00.01.01.03.0
LDTMarcus Calvin44.03.07.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTBlake Herold57.05.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEDavid Santiago514.06.020.04.02.00.01.02.02.0
ILBQuincy Davis512.010.022.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBTrey Lathan518.015.033.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
LCBJalen Todd56.04.010.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
SSCorey Gordon514.010.024.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSTaylor Davis513.08.021.01.00.00.01.01.00.0
RCBAustin Alexander56.01.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NBElijah Cannon55.01.06.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11510.36.516.81.50.50.10.80.40.5
×141428.818.347.14.31.50.32.31.01.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEPaul Oyewale510.06.016.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTMarkis Deal52.03.05.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
RDTAnsel Din-Mbuh514.06.020.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJohn Schobel58.04.012.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
ILBMax Carroll58.013.021.00.00.00.01.02.01.0
MLBHudson Hooper518.09.027.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBVernon Glover Jr.512.03.015.01.00.01.01.01.01.0
SSJamel Johnson417.09.026.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSJordan Lester58.04.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBGil Jackson Jr.59.06.015.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBJulius Simms59.04.013.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
avg of 11510.56.116.51.10.60.10.80.40.2
×141429.317.146.33.21.70.32.31.00.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEZeke Durham-Campbell66.012.018.01.01.00.00.01.00.0
LDTNate Gabriel65.011.016.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
RDTCorey McIntyre Jr.66.010.016.02.01.00.00.00.01.0
RDEBen Cutter615.015.030.03.01.00.00.01.00.0
ILBCam Torbor611.013.024.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBHarper Holloman69.05.014.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
LCBChams Diagne616.05.021.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSKamari Wilson614.019.033.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSAndrew Powdrell612.012.024.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBNick Taylor59.03.012.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
NBGeimere Latimer II615.08.023.03.01.00.01.00.03.0
avg of 11610.710.321.01.20.60.10.80.20.5
×141425.024.049.02.81.50.21.90.41.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIsaiah Nixon610.012.022.03.52.50.00.01.00.0
LDTHorace Lockett66.011.017.01.50.50.01.01.00.0
RDTThomas Collins63.07.010.00.50.50.00.01.00.0
RDEKen Talley63.09.012.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBJahleel Culbreathwas Lewis Carterscratch618.012.030.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
MLBJayden Jennings66.07.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBAntione Jackson68.04.012.01.00.01.04.00.01.0
SSDemari Henderson618.012.030.02.01.02.04.00.00.0
FSJayden Williams619.08.027.00.00.01.00.00.01.0
RCBJayden Bellamy69.06.015.01.00.01.02.00.01.0
NBBraeden Marshall613.06.019.00.00.00.02.01.00.0
avg of 11610.38.518.81.20.50.51.30.40.3
×141424.019.943.92.91.21.13.00.80.6
4-3 · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIsaac Terrell66.05.011.03.03.00.01.00.01.0
LDTMax Baloun63.03.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTBryson Lamb64.011.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMalaki Ta'ase64.05.09.01.01.00.00.01.01.0
ILBWillie Breland III69.08.017.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
MLBSullivan Schlimgen630.026.056.03.01.00.02.01.00.0
WLBCarson Willich620.016.036.05.01.00.00.00.00.0
LCBDavid Coffey614.01.015.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSEddie Lemos65.04.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSDuhron Goodman610.05.015.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBSeth Johnson612.07.019.00.00.00.03.01.00.0
avg of 11610.68.318.91.50.50.01.00.30.2
×141424.819.344.13.41.30.02.30.60.4

ACC

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEGabe Kirschke69.08.017.05.03.00.00.00.00.0
LDTZach Lohavichan66.017.023.04.52.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDallas Afalava64.011.015.01.01.01.00.00.00.0
RDELangston Hardy612.021.033.07.54.50.00.00.00.0
ILBFrank Cusano68.028.036.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBAiden Hall611.030.041.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBDeuce Blades II616.010.026.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSDavaughn Patterson615.025.040.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
FSRushaun Tongue619.010.029.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
RCBAshaad Williams613.010.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NBBraylon Johnson622.015.037.01.01.00.02.01.00.0
avg of 11612.316.829.11.91.10.10.90.20.0
×141428.639.267.94.52.50.22.10.40.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEBryce Young610.06.016.05.03.00.00.00.01.0
LDTJason Onye10.01.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTArmel Mukam610.00.010.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEBoubacar Traore615.02.017.05.53.51.00.01.02.0
ILBJaiden Ausberry69.08.017.01.00.00.00.02.00.0
MLBDrayk Bowen618.012.030.01.00.00.02.01.00.0
LCBDJ McKinney64.03.07.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSAdon Shuler616.06.022.01.00.01.02.00.01.0
FSBrauntae Johnson11.00.01.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBLeonard Moore58.00.08.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBChristian Gray63.04.07.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1168.53.812.41.60.70.31.10.40.4
×141419.98.928.83.71.60.62.50.80.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDamon Wilson II54.01.05.03.53.50.03.01.00.0
LDTJustin Scott56.05.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTAhmad Moten Sr.41.03.04.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
RDEMarquise Lightfoot512.08.020.05.05.00.00.00.01.0
ILBChase Smith511.07.018.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBMohamed Toure513.05.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBDamari Brown43.00.03.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSJJ Dunnigan58.09.017.00.00.01.00.01.00.0
FSZechariah Poyser512.03.015.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBBryce Fitzgerald510.03.013.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBOmar Thornton514.07.021.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1158.54.613.21.61.00.10.70.20.2
×141423.913.036.94.52.90.32.00.50.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJahiem Lawson55.09.014.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTAndy Burburija52.07.09.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDTAmare Adams53.07.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEWill Heldt511.06.017.06.04.00.00.00.00.0
ILBSammy Brown514.026.040.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBJeremiah Alexander510.025.035.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
LCBAshton Hampton59.06.015.00.00.01.09.00.00.0
SSJerome Carter III519.016.035.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSCorey Myrick521.022.043.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBElliot Washington II59.09.018.00.00.03.04.00.01.0
NBRonan Hanafin511.017.028.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11510.413.624.01.00.80.41.70.00.1
×141429.038.267.22.72.21.04.80.00.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAakil Washington56.04.010.02.02.00.00.01.01.0
LDTMalcolm Alcorn-Crowder54.03.07.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDTChristian Davis55.08.013.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMarques Whitewas Ira Singleton IVscratch512.04.016.05.54.50.01.00.01.0
ILBAlexander Kilgore510.015.025.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBBrandon Booker56.010.016.02.51.51.00.00.00.0
LCBJayvon Thomas55.05.010.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSTyren Polley Jr.519.011.030.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSJimmy Wyrick512.010.022.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
RCBMarcellus Barnes Jr.57.02.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NBJarvis Lee515.05.020.03.00.01.01.00.02.0
avg of 1159.27.016.22.11.10.20.60.10.4
×141425.719.645.35.93.10.51.80.31.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIsaiah Neal67.09.016.02.51.50.01.01.01.0
LDTSean FitzSimmons69.09.018.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTNick James68.05.013.03.02.00.00.01.00.0
RDEJimmy Scott62.03.05.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBAlex Sanford Jr.611.015.026.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
MLBJeremiah Marcelin66.021.027.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LCBRaion Strader614.07.021.00.00.01.06.00.00.0
SSJosh Guerrier512.012.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSCruce Brookins524.013.037.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBShawn Lee Jr.614.05.019.02.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBBraylan Lovelace68.012.020.01.01.01.01.00.00.0
avg of 11610.510.120.51.50.80.31.20.20.1
×141424.423.547.93.61.90.62.80.40.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMicah Carter68.06.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJoshua Donald64.06.010.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDemeco Kennedy52.09.011.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEClev Lubin611.015.026.04.04.00.00.00.02.0
ILBT.J. Capers624.024.048.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
MLBStanquan Clark612.031.043.00.50.51.03.00.00.0
LCBJabari Mack65.04.09.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSKaleb Beasley622.021.043.00.00.04.04.00.00.0
FSKoen Entringer410.014.024.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBBrycen Scott611.04.015.00.00.00.03.01.01.0
NBBlake Ruffin65.09.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11610.413.023.40.70.50.51.50.10.3
×141424.230.354.51.61.21.13.60.20.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELeroy Jackson512.018.030.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
LDTIsaiah Johnson45.07.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTXavier Lewis514.015.029.08.56.50.01.00.00.0
RDEJaylen Harvey413.03.016.05.02.00.00.02.00.0
ILBPeyton Seelmann521.018.039.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
MLBDerek McDonald522.027.049.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
LCBJaiden Patterson514.08.022.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSGreg Smith516.012.028.00.00.03.01.01.01.0
FSPeyton Waters511.09.020.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBTre Miller54.05.09.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBKaleb Cost511.05.016.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11513.011.524.51.30.90.41.20.30.3
×141436.432.368.73.72.41.03.30.80.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDarryll Desir31.01.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTDaniel Lyons66.02.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTMandrell Desir67.07.014.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
RDERylan Kennedy68.04.012.06.05.00.01.00.00.0
ILBOmar Graham Jr.617.014.031.02.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBChris Jones620.017.037.03.51.50.00.00.00.0
LCBJa'Bril Rawls621.08.029.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
SSAshlynd Barker612.013.025.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSCJ Richard Jr.622.016.038.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBQuindarrius Jones57.03.010.00.00.01.02.01.01.0
NBMa'Khi Jones615.09.024.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
avg of 11612.48.520.91.40.90.21.00.10.2
×141428.819.948.83.22.10.42.30.20.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAycen Stevens69.05.014.06.55.50.01.00.02.0
LDTElhadj Fall65.07.012.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
RDTKemari Copeland68.08.016.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDECortez Harris68.08.016.05.05.00.00.00.00.0
ILBKeon Wylie612.016.028.02.01.00.03.01.00.0
MLBNoah Chambers619.09.028.03.50.50.01.00.00.0
LCBJaquez White612.04.016.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSTyson Flowers67.09.016.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
FSQuentin Reddish614.03.017.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBJoshua Clarke61.01.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBIsaiah Brown-Murray57.03.010.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1169.36.615.92.21.20.01.50.20.2
×141421.615.537.15.12.80.03.40.40.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETyshon Reed Jr.512.03.015.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
LDTDavid Anderson52.05.07.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RDTPreston Watson55.05.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKevin O'Connor52.01.03.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
ILBKendall Johnson47.07.014.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
MLBNick Morris Jr.513.013.026.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
LCBLandan Callahan32.02.04.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSDaShawn Stone513.06.019.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSAndrew Pellicciotta518.09.027.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBKyon Loud59.07.016.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBLuke Mergott515.08.023.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
avg of 1158.96.014.90.60.40.00.90.20.2
×141424.916.841.71.81.00.02.50.50.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJayden Wayne61.04.05.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTJericho Johnson69.09.018.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDerek Wilkins62.012.014.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RDESolomon Williams12.01.03.01.51.00.00.00.0—
ILBJD McKinley57.012.019.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
MLBKamar Mothudi67.014.021.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
LCBDaniel Harris618.010.028.02.02.00.04.00.00.0
SSKingston Lopa522.07.029.01.00.05.01.00.00.0
FSMichael Hurst Jr.610.07.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBRicky Fletcher64.04.08.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBCam Sidney66.04.010.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
avg of 1168.07.615.61.00.60.50.80.10.1
×141418.717.836.52.41.51.11.90.20.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETunmise Adeleye54.016.020.03.03.00.01.00.01.0
LDTRashard Perry55.014.019.02.01.01.00.00.00.0
RDTNissi Ogbebor53.017.020.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKeyshawn Johnson56.08.014.04.04.00.01.01.01.0
ILBChris D'Appolonia516.014.030.02.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBAntoine Deslauriers510.015.025.03.00.00.01.01.01.0
LCBDemetres Samuel Jr.512.06.018.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSCornell Perry43.07.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSBraheem Long Jr.57.017.024.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBChris Peal516.011.027.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBDavien Kerr14.02.06.01.00.50.00.00.0—
avg of 1157.811.519.41.50.90.10.90.20.3
×141421.932.354.24.22.50.32.50.50.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEFisher Camac68.019.027.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
LDTAnthony Britton67.016.023.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTDarrion Henry-Youngwas Jason Hammondscratch60.015.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKam Robinson511.012.023.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBMaddox Marcellus611.018.029.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBMatthew Fobbs-White67.013.020.03.53.50.00.00.00.0
LCBOmillio Agard54.06.010.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSBrandyn Hillman67.015.022.00.00.03.02.00.01.0
FSEthan Minter611.012.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBJacobie Henderson617.018.035.00.00.00.05.00.01.0
NBDonavon Platt64.03.07.02.01.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 1167.913.421.31.00.60.31.30.00.2
×141418.531.249.62.31.50.63.00.00.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJordan Walker20.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTTawfiq Thomas518.013.031.05.02.00.01.00.01.0
RDTVincent Carroll-Jackson52.011.013.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
RDENoah Carter34.04.08.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
ILBKyle Efford313.014.027.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
MLBE.J. Lightsey514.014.028.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBJaylen Mbakwe36.00.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSSavion Riley421.04.025.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSTae Harris519.013.032.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
RCBDaiquan White48.01.09.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBKelvin Hill510.08.018.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11510.57.718.21.10.50.00.90.10.2
×141429.321.650.93.11.30.02.50.30.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJoseph Adedire64.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJosiah Victor61.07.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTIsaiah Shirley63.011.014.01.00.00.03.00.01.0
RDEHarvey Dyson III64.09.013.01.51.50.02.00.01.0
ILBAJ Richardson10.05.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBPopo Aguirre620.034.054.01.00.00.00.03.01.0
LCBJaren Sensabaugh612.05.017.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSTristan Teasdell55.012.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSRonnie Royal III67.013.020.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
RCBBrian Nelson II623.05.028.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBJackson Vick613.08.021.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
avg of 1168.410.318.60.40.10.21.60.30.3
×141419.524.043.51.00.30.43.80.60.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEOnye Nwosisi36.06.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTChris Marable Jr.32.00.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTKJ Sampson52.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKris Jones43.05.08.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBAnthony Palano524.021.045.06.01.02.01.00.00.0
MLBBodie Kahoun28.02.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBMax Tucker510.04.014.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
SSKP Price524.012.036.01.00.02.00.00.01.0
FSCarter Davis512.012.024.01.00.01.00.00.01.0
RCBSyair Torrence10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
NBCameron Martinez21.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1158.45.814.21.00.10.50.10.00.4
×141423.416.339.72.80.31.30.30.01.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEOmar Staples67.08.015.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTBraden Marceau-Olayinka64.06.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTZach Rowell65.08.013.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
RDETevarua Tafiti65.012.017.00.00.00.03.02.00.0
ILBJahsiah Galvan416.013.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBMatt Rose420.018.038.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBCam Richardson67.04.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSJay Green620.018.038.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSDarrius Davis615.07.022.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBBrandon Nicholson43.06.09.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBLeroy Bryant615.05.020.00.00.00.04.00.01.0
avg of 11610.69.520.20.70.10.21.00.20.2
×141424.822.347.11.60.30.42.30.40.4

PAC12

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMax Stege69.03.012.02.52.50.00.00.00.0
LDTDavid Latu61.02.03.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTMikaio Edward64.04.08.03.52.50.00.00.00.0
RDEJayden Virgin-Morgan66.07.013.04.02.00.01.00.00.0
ILBBoen Phelps617.018.035.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBLogan Brantley47.05.012.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBJeRico Washington Jr.68.04.012.01.00.00.05.00.00.0
SSDerek Ganter Jr.517.08.025.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSTravis Anderson610.016.026.00.00.03.01.00.00.0
RCBSherrod Smith613.05.018.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBRoman Tillmon610.08.018.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
avg of 1169.37.316.51.60.80.41.20.00.0
×141421.617.038.63.81.90.82.80.00.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETakari Hickle611.019.030.06.53.50.00.00.01.0
LDTDaniel Matagi62.08.010.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDTTevita Pome'e64.08.012.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDEWill Haverland43.03.06.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDylan Layne611.016.027.01.01.00.05.00.00.0
MLBAiden Sullivan616.027.043.03.02.00.03.00.00.0
LCBTJ Crandall69.08.017.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSDrake Vickers613.011.024.00.00.01.02.00.01.0
FSSailasa Vadrawale III612.07.019.00.00.01.04.01.00.0
RCBTrey Glasper65.00.05.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBGyriece Goodman614.014.028.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1169.111.020.11.51.00.31.60.10.2
×141421.225.746.93.52.40.63.80.20.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDylan Hampsten610.013.023.06.03.00.00.01.01.0
LDTDeijon Laffitte67.07.014.03.51.50.01.01.01.0
RDTMartin Owusu66.015.021.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJahzon Jacks66.016.022.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBK'vion Thunderbird622.030.052.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBTytus Khajavi613.014.027.02.02.00.01.01.01.0
LCBLoyall Mouzon614.06.020.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
SSTaylor Powell67.06.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSRyan Wilson13.00.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBKiontre Harris613.03.016.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
NBSimeon Harris614.017.031.00.00.03.02.00.00.0
avg of 11610.511.522.01.60.90.41.00.30.3
×141424.426.951.33.72.00.82.30.60.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEBrandon Kelley54.011.015.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTRobby Harrison40.014.014.00.50.50.00.01.00.0
RDTJack Moran52.011.013.02.51.50.01.00.00.0
RDEKenyon Agurs52.09.011.02.01.00.00.01.02.0
ILBJaseim Mitchell518.013.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBOumar Diomande526.025.051.01.00.02.00.01.00.0
LCBCaleb Presley54.06.010.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
SSTre'Shawn Moore510.027.037.01.01.00.01.01.01.0
FSElijah Mc-Cantos39.07.016.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBCJ Blocker511.07.018.00.00.03.01.00.00.0
NBElijah Brown511.011.022.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
avg of 1158.812.821.60.80.50.50.50.40.4
×141424.735.960.62.31.51.31.31.01.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETevita Tuha65.04.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTTyree Morris64.018.022.01.01.00.02.00.01.0
RDTCarson Tujague66.015.021.02.01.00.05.00.00.0
RDEJames Jennette54.012.016.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
ILBHarrison Taggart64.014.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBAsher Cunningham619.030.049.04.51.50.02.01.03.0
LCBMarkie Grant615.09.024.00.00.00.03.01.00.0
SSBrevin Hamblin627.024.051.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
FSChapman Lewis413.019.032.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBD'Angelo Mayes618.010.028.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
NBDavid Kabongo65.022.027.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
avg of 11610.916.127.01.20.50.31.80.20.4
×141425.537.563.02.91.20.64.20.40.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJo'Laison Landry54.06.010.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
LDTChancellor Owens53.03.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTPhillip Bradford53.05.08.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDETymere Jackson54.011.015.02.52.50.00.00.01.0
ILBAyden Jones515.015.030.03.00.00.01.00.01.0
MLBTerrence Cooks II510.019.029.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBCordarian Powell56.02.08.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSRyan Nolan5—————————
FSChase Davis53.01.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBTrez Moore58.09.017.00.00.01.05.01.00.0
NBJayden Bradley519.018.037.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 1156.88.114.90.70.30.11.10.10.2
×141419.122.741.72.00.80.33.10.30.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEBrady Nassar65.07.012.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
LDTMalachi Finau62.06.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTGavriel Lightfoot611.017.028.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
RDEKai Wallin64.011.015.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
ILBSione Hala631.032.063.02.02.00.02.00.00.0
MLBTano Letuli627.022.049.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBJelani Whitmore67.03.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSJelani McLaughlin626.016.042.01.00.00.02.01.00.0
FSJosh Hunter628.014.042.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
RCBMike Lindsay611.05.016.01.00.02.03.00.00.0
NBJosiah Cox623.015.038.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
avg of 11615.913.529.40.70.30.31.50.10.2
×141437.131.468.51.70.60.63.40.20.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELinus Zunk69.016.025.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJirah Leaupepetele68.08.016.02.52.50.00.00.01.0
RDTKaden Beatty63.013.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMatyus McLain610.014.024.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDJ Warner612.015.027.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBKeith Brown620.016.036.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBKhamari Terrell512.07.019.01.00.00.04.01.00.0
SSJaylen Thomas616.08.024.00.00.02.01.01.00.0
FSJeremiah Bernard614.07.021.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RCBJalil Tucker36.02.08.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBJamarey Smith622.05.027.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
avg of 11612.010.122.10.90.60.21.00.20.1
×141428.023.551.52.01.40.42.30.40.2

MAC

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAndrew Zock614.018.032.07.05.00.00.02.01.0
LDTCaden Camese62.06.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTNathaniel Chandler63.08.011.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
RDEZach Johnson65.015.020.03.51.50.00.00.00.0
ILBIsaac Zay617.031.048.01.51.52.04.00.00.0
MLBJulian Fox617.028.045.02.00.01.02.01.01.0
LCBIsrael Petite618.09.027.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSArmorion Smith620.031.051.00.50.50.04.00.00.0
FSKaleb Hutchinson413.08.021.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBCam Jones610.08.018.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBDonovan Watkins614.011.025.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11612.115.727.81.50.90.31.70.30.2
×141428.236.764.93.52.00.64.00.60.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIke Ackerman610.09.019.04.54.50.00.00.00.0
LDTTy Neubert64.02.06.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDTNehemiah Dukes66.06.012.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDETyler Gillison65.09.014.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
ILBJack Fries521.015.036.00.50.50.02.00.00.0
MLBCharlie Christopher34.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBKendall Bannister623.02.025.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSJT Haskins619.013.032.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSDJ Walker619.011.030.02.00.00.03.01.00.0
RCBBarry Dillonwas KJ SejourDNP swap613.05.018.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBEli Thompson11.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11611.47.018.41.30.50.11.20.20.0
×141426.516.342.83.01.10.22.80.40.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEScoop Gardner Jr.64.012.016.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTAhmed Tounkara65.013.018.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDTZavian Tibbs65.015.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEWill Gerig61.06.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDillon Moore620.020.040.02.52.51.01.00.01.0
MLBDomanick Moon610.027.037.02.01.00.01.00.01.0
LCBJarvarius Sims613.013.026.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSMicah Davis37.08.015.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSJoey Pope615.016.031.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBJordon Thomas63.03.06.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBJoshua Franklin616.013.029.01.00.00.03.00.01.0
avg of 1169.013.322.30.70.50.11.20.00.3
×141421.031.052.01.71.30.22.80.00.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAvery Dunn21.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTEsean Carter64.05.09.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTTahjae Mullix63.014.017.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDEAnas Luqman68.05.013.01.51.51.01.00.00.0
ILBK'Von Sherman615.023.038.05.53.50.01.01.03.0
MLBJohn Lista614.023.037.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
LCBJayden Price622.04.026.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSSaxton Suchanic69.08.017.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
FSBraedyn Moore615.019.034.00.00.01.01.01.00.0
RCBZion Paret39.06.015.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBJayden Davis611.012.023.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11610.110.921.01.10.60.31.50.20.3
×141423.525.549.02.71.40.63.60.40.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJustin Krueger40.011.011.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTTim Passmore Jr.60.013.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTZakar Morris61.010.011.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEWilliam DePaepe44.05.09.02.02.00.01.00.01.0
ILBTyler Martin612.024.036.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBTimmy Hinspeter610.037.047.00.50.51.01.01.00.0
LCBIsaiah Reed610.08.018.00.00.01.04.00.01.0
SSZeraun Daniel612.017.029.01.01.00.04.00.00.0
FSKendall Bournes613.021.034.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
RCBTJ Magee410.07.017.00.00.00.04.01.00.0
NBJahmad Harmon68.03.011.00.00.03.02.00.00.0
avg of 1167.314.221.50.60.40.51.50.20.3
×141417.033.150.11.41.01.13.60.40.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEZhaiylen Scott66.08.014.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
LDTBrach Rice64.07.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTRoosevelt Andrews III67.013.020.03.53.50.00.01.00.0
RDEGrant Lyons67.08.015.03.02.00.01.01.01.0
ILBBlayne Myrick615.015.030.02.50.50.01.00.00.0
MLBMalcolm McCain623.026.049.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBMychal Yharbrough611.05.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSBen Minich67.05.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSEli Coppess69.07.016.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBAmariyun Knighten611.04.015.00.00.00.07.01.00.0
NBDillon Tatum614.015.029.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
avg of 11610.410.320.61.20.70.01.30.30.3
×141424.224.048.22.81.70.03.00.60.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDECarter Evans74.08.012.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTPeyton Christian76.06.012.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
RDTMakhi Gilbert72.08.010.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEZach Mowchan719.032.051.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
ILBBryce Eliuk77.017.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBRayquan Adkins716.011.027.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSJason Marshall620.012.032.01.00.01.01.01.00.0
FSJuan Salas78.021.029.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBCaleb Dobbs77.07.014.00.00.02.07.00.00.0
NBBryce Llewellyn714.018.032.02.00.00.02.01.00.0
avg of 1179.412.722.10.70.10.41.50.20.1
×141418.725.544.21.50.20.73.10.40.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELogan Goodwin58.07.015.03.02.00.01.01.00.0
LDTCornell Evans56.03.09.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTChristopher Climes65.08.013.02.01.00.01.00.01.0
RDEWill Clark65.04.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBZach Bergmann611.018.029.00.00.00.04.01.01.0
MLBStevie Bracey510.011.021.02.01.00.01.00.01.0
LCBKobi Blackwell615.02.017.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSMiles Greer620.015.035.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSRonnell Davis620.015.035.00.00.00.03.00.01.0
RCBKeontez Bradley46.08.014.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBSaVeon Brown628.021.049.02.01.01.02.01.00.0
avg of 11612.210.222.41.30.50.11.50.30.4
×141428.423.852.23.01.30.23.60.60.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKorver Demma67.08.015.02.01.00.00.01.01.0
LDTJaxon Cherry66.013.019.03.03.00.00.00.01.0
RDT—blank——————————
RDEJJ Douglas64.013.017.00.00.00.03.01.00.0
ILBXavier White621.024.045.00.50.50.01.00.01.0
MLBMayson Hitchens614.027.041.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
LCBDonavan Philord610.06.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSDarrell Bryant Jr.618.018.036.00.00.01.01.00.01.0
FSJustin Taylor617.017.034.00.00.02.05.00.00.0
RCBMatthew McKenzie67.07.014.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBJaion Jackson68.012.020.01.51.50.05.00.00.0
avg of 11610.213.223.40.70.50.41.70.20.4
×141423.830.854.51.71.30.84.00.40.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAntonio Bottiggi64.03.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJosue Cordoba67.08.015.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTThomas Aden64.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJaihien Roy66.06.012.02.02.01.01.00.00.0
ILBHayden Dawahare515.013.028.04.01.00.00.00.01.0
MLBRocco Nicholl615.013.028.04.03.00.00.00.00.0
LCBAngelo Stockstill610.02.012.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSNorey Johnson610.05.015.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
FSJoel Cordoba616.014.030.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
RCBA'tiq Muhammad612.012.024.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBDJ Barnes64.01.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1169.47.416.71.10.70.20.50.00.2
×141421.817.239.02.51.70.41.10.00.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKade Kostus66.08.014.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
LDTSelah Brown64.014.018.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTEriq George610.016.026.05.53.50.00.01.00.0
RDEMyles Bradley69.06.015.07.07.00.01.01.02.0
ILBSanders Ellis68.010.018.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBDorian Pringle628.028.056.02.00.00.00.00.01.0
LCBJoJo Johnson35.04.09.00.00.01.00.01.00.0
SSPreston EstoEsta418.011.029.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSKal-El Pascal629.016.045.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBDrey Braxton614.08.022.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBJosira Andrews69.06.015.00.50.50.03.00.00.0
avg of 11612.711.524.31.81.30.20.70.30.4
×141429.726.956.64.23.00.41.70.60.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEBen Marsh63.06.09.01.50.50.01.00.01.0
LDTKa'Shawn Thomas60.08.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTAmeir Glenn65.06.011.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDEJared Badie62.06.08.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBGavin Forsha610.014.024.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
MLBCincear Lewis611.016.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBWill Yates617.09.026.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSDeondre Shepherd65.04.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSSterling Smith622.016.038.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBDerek Fields37.02.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NBQuentavius Scandrett614.012.026.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1168.79.017.70.90.30.00.50.10.1
×141420.421.041.42.00.70.01.10.20.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEXavier Williams54.07.011.00.50.50.00.01.00.0
LDTJamel Howard53.06.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTNick Dimitris62.04.06.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEDerek Houston22.06.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBTim Thomas67.015.022.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBDionte Thornton69.010.019.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSWarren Smith Jr.56.011.017.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSBoogsie Silvera617.025.042.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBElias Mullican66.07.013.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
NBAmari Wallace611.016.027.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1166.19.715.80.60.20.10.60.10.0
×141414.222.736.91.40.50.21.50.20.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDECyrus Durham46.09.015.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTRonald Hull64.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJon'Trell Mixon62.010.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEOmari Abor33.04.07.01.01.01.00.00.02.0
ILBDwight Nunoo611.025.036.01.00.00.01.00.01.0
MLBJeremiah Jones50.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBCatrell White37.01.08.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSTairan Davis Jr.618.013.031.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
FSRodrick Hunter513.017.030.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBTerence Thomas67.06.013.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBAamii Branch610.09.019.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 1167.49.817.20.40.20.21.40.00.3
×141417.222.940.10.80.40.43.20.00.6

MW

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDarren Agu58.09.017.04.03.00.01.00.01.0
LDTBrian Booker52.06.08.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTXavier Slayton54.04.08.02.02.01.00.00.00.0
RDEBrett Karhu55.09.014.04.04.00.00.01.02.0
ILBMercury Swaim512.013.025.02.01.00.00.00.01.0
MLBJaxton Eck513.012.025.03.00.01.01.00.00.0
LCBFrankie Edwards III53.06.09.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
SSTavian Combs58.013.021.00.00.03.00.00.00.0
FSAustin Brawley58.010.018.01.00.02.00.00.00.0
RCBOrmanie Arnold53.04.07.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBDrew Speech57.07.014.04.01.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1156.68.515.11.81.00.80.50.10.4
×141418.623.742.35.12.82.31.30.31.0
4-3 · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKelton McCaslin67.08.015.05.04.00.01.00.00.0
LDTKeenan Wilson69.08.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTLogan Larson65.013.018.00.50.50.01.01.00.0
RDEMatthew Stenbroten68.010.018.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
ILBRay James Jr.69.010.019.01.50.51.01.00.00.0
MLBDonovan Woolen625.021.046.02.51.51.03.00.00.0
WLBGavin Sell610.020.030.01.01.01.00.00.01.0
LCBMarion Moore69.05.014.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
SSDarius Givance618.012.030.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
FSTaylen Eady614.07.021.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBDJ Voltz65.04.09.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11610.810.721.51.10.80.50.70.20.2
×141425.225.050.32.71.81.31.70.40.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELucas Conti66.013.019.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTMohamed Altayeb61.05.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDT—blank——————————
RDEKal-El Togafau612.010.022.03.03.00.00.00.00.0
ILBKamuela Ka'aihue610.020.030.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBCam Santee626.018.044.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
LCBDenver Harris616.03.019.02.00.00.03.01.02.0
SSTre Fulton622.019.041.03.53.51.04.00.01.0
FSJake Pope619.029.048.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBQuandarius Keyes56.03.09.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
NBMumu Bin-Wahad612.02.014.01.01.03.05.00.00.0
avg of 11611.811.122.91.00.70.61.80.10.3
×141427.625.953.52.41.61.54.20.20.6
4-3 · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJeremiah Tuiileila69.08.017.05.52.50.00.01.01.0
LDTSolomone Langi63.07.010.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTJustin Stearns614.08.022.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEEthan Powell625.07.032.04.52.50.01.00.00.0
ILBDylan Lee628.026.054.02.02.02.03.00.00.0
MLBNaseri Danielson623.018.041.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
WLB—blank——————————
LCBIsaiah Buxton311.01.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSBrian Dukes Jr.611.08.019.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
FSTuli Tagovailoa-Amosa620.012.032.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RCBCaleb Womack632.011.043.00.00.02.00.00.00.0
avg of 11616.09.625.61.51.00.50.60.10.2
×141437.322.559.83.52.21.11.50.20.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaylin Reese510.06.016.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTAndrew Tillett41.05.06.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTChaz Barnett21.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEIsaac Hubert55.04.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBBlake Fletcher529.026.055.01.01.02.01.00.01.0
MLBDallas Daley514.015.029.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
LCBKorey Johnson513.06.019.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSCade Paterson511.02.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSMax Mustell512.04.016.03.02.01.01.00.00.0
RCBEhimen Oyamendan32.04.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBAlexander Perez59.05.014.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
avg of 1159.77.216.90.90.50.40.50.10.1
×141427.220.147.32.51.51.01.50.30.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMyles Williams513.010.023.01.51.50.00.00.01.0
LDTDavid Paine Jr.59.06.015.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTTanner Vaughan55.00.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEDylan LaBarbera525.017.042.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBEJ Smith531.028.059.04.52.50.02.00.00.0
MLBJeremy Naborne-Owens517.016.033.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
LCBBryson Snelling59.02.011.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSIsaiah Jordan512.011.023.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSBishop Turner46.06.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBJoshua Scott410.05.015.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
NBAiden Walker518.07.025.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11514.19.823.91.40.80.10.70.00.1
×141439.527.566.93.92.20.32.00.00.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJack Dunkley69.06.015.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTDante Drake611.09.020.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJayden Williams616.01.017.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
RDEEsaia Bogar69.014.023.04.53.50.01.00.01.0
ILBGary Rutherford69.024.033.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
MLBEthan Stuhlsatz516.026.042.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LCBIan Bell59.05.014.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSBrooklyn Cheek618.010.028.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSJones Thomas624.018.042.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
RCBTherman Williams616.01.017.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
NBDesman Hearns618.09.027.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11614.111.225.31.20.60.41.60.00.1
×141432.926.159.02.81.50.83.80.00.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELesterlaisene Lagafuaina48.03.011.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTGeoffrey Speight Jr.610.07.017.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTLuther McCoy43.04.07.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RDEJosh Sagapolutele66.04.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBJamih Otis621.020.041.01.00.01.00.01.00.0
MLBWynden Ho'ohuli614.017.031.02.01.00.01.00.02.0
LCBElijah Gipson510.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSKona Moore630.016.046.03.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSMatagi Thompson517.014.031.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
RCBJaylon Edmond610.04.014.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBElijah Palmer620.010.030.02.01.00.01.00.01.0
avg of 11613.59.122.61.00.20.21.40.10.3
×141431.621.252.82.40.50.43.20.20.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKole Sneed55.05.010.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTMontrel Canion51.09.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTAmari Washington52.06.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJay'shon Thomas47.07.014.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBJashawn Nelson520.015.035.02.51.50.01.00.00.0
MLBJack Murray516.020.036.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
LCBRomelo Walker34.03.07.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSKyon Conyers519.017.036.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSMalik Armstrong511.08.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBLiam Lindo57.02.09.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBAvery Jones521.07.028.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11510.39.019.30.90.50.10.50.00.0
×141428.825.254.02.51.50.31.30.00.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEShakaun Bowser67.07.014.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTAshton Coker62.010.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTElijah Fields66.011.017.02.51.50.00.00.01.0
RDEJayden Wilson614.023.037.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
ILBGarrett Hawkins67.022.029.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBKaleb Miles610.06.016.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
SSXavier Smith616.017.033.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSEsteban Guillory613.010.023.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
RCBJustin Content619.015.034.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBKode Lowe66.015.021.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
avg of 1169.112.421.50.50.10.30.50.10.1
×141421.228.850.11.20.30.61.10.20.2

AAC

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJ'Mond Tapp67.011.018.03.53.50.00.01.01.0
LDTTaylor Burton64.09.013.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDTJaden McKinney63.07.010.00.50.50.00.01.00.0
RDEElijah Kinsler616.09.025.05.54.50.01.00.00.0
ILBZach Ruffin626.08.034.02.01.01.03.00.00.0
MLBMike Montgomery619.018.037.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBChauncey Logan Jr.616.04.020.01.00.00.01.01.01.0
SSDylan Smith622.06.028.02.00.03.02.00.00.0
FSAhmere Foster67.02.09.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBAnthony Richard Jr.67.06.013.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBIan Foster617.09.026.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
avg of 11613.18.121.21.61.00.51.00.30.2
×141430.518.949.43.82.31.32.30.60.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJay Crable56.07.013.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTCJ Doggette Jr.52.08.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTBlake Burris56.08.014.02.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDEJonathan Bax54.06.010.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
ILBLeon Hart Jr.510.016.026.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
MLBJoseph Sipp Jr.515.018.033.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
LCBDamarius McGhee49.01.010.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSTyson Rooks11.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSDamon Allen56.07.013.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
RCBJK Johnson54.05.09.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBChris Tooley III55.03.08.00.00.01.00.00.01.0
avg of 1156.27.213.40.60.30.20.50.10.2
×141417.320.137.41.70.90.51.30.30.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDavion Rhodes66.05.011.05.04.00.01.01.04.0
LDTNolan Clark61.05.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJustin Benton66.010.016.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDEDavid Onuoha610.014.024.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
ILBAaron Alexander614.011.025.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
MLBZakye Barker614.030.044.02.02.00.02.01.00.0
LCBBJ Allen Jr.65.04.09.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSCJ Coombes618.028.046.01.01.01.01.00.00.0
FSBrandon Jones617.017.034.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBPeyton Taylor612.08.020.00.00.00.06.00.00.0
NBAnthony Benford II44.03.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1169.712.322.01.10.80.11.10.30.5
×141422.728.651.32.71.80.22.50.61.1
4-3 · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETai Leonard64.08.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJameian Buxton65.05.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTJeremiah Bailey66.010.016.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDEOwen Pewee618.015.033.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBBryce Grays68.011.019.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
MLBBrandon Tucker621.025.046.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
WLBCamron Cooper69.06.015.03.01.00.00.01.00.0
LCBAsaad Chapman68.06.014.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSCameron Upshaw Jr.67.010.017.00.00.01.00.00.01.0
FSElijah Newell614.011.025.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBRJ Lester Jr.69.05.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1169.910.220.10.90.40.10.90.10.1
×141423.123.846.92.10.80.22.10.20.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMichael Williams II69.06.015.02.52.50.00.00.00.0
LDTMajor Dillard62.06.08.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTAsani Redwood64.06.010.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEC.J. Hicks413.06.019.02.01.00.01.01.00.0
ILBSam Robinson514.016.030.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBRodney Hill67.010.017.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBTeddy Foster613.05.018.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSAyden Jackson623.014.037.02.01.00.03.00.00.0
FSTavin Ward618.014.032.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBJair Murphy36.03.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
NBTayvion Beasley612.06.018.03.01.01.01.00.00.0
avg of 11611.08.419.41.50.70.20.60.10.0
×141425.719.545.23.41.70.41.50.20.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJasiyah Robinson55.06.011.03.52.50.00.00.00.0
LDTPreston Carr50.08.08.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDTRion Roseborough54.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJulien Davis57.017.024.02.01.01.00.00.00.0
ILBCrews Law58.019.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBDJ Johnson Jr.514.023.037.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
LCBAshton Levells-Mitchell57.05.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSDeMarius Hines55.015.020.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
FSZyeir Gamble59.011.020.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
RCBAngelo Ross53.06.09.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBKevon Merrell513.020.033.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1156.812.219.01.00.50.20.30.00.2
×141419.134.153.22.71.40.50.80.00.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaylen George62.017.019.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
LDTTai Newhouse66.013.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTArias Nash64.022.026.00.00.00.01.02.00.0
RDEThomas Davis612.013.025.06.04.01.01.00.01.0
ILBDax Collins621.030.051.03.52.50.03.01.01.0
MLBChris Thompson Jr.622.034.056.01.00.00.03.01.00.0
LCBTyson Williams63.04.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSAshton Williams615.015.030.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSZach Williams510.011.021.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
RCBJD Drew67.01.08.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBDevin Robinson67.014.021.00.00.00.01.01.01.0
avg of 1169.915.825.71.00.60.31.40.50.3
×141423.136.960.02.21.40.63.21.30.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJosh Lewis53.06.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTKameron Hamilton55.012.017.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTEd Smith IV46.08.014.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMakai Williams516.013.029.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDickson Agu514.032.046.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBAnthony Rogers511.08.019.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSKevin Adams III531.014.045.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSJack Tchienchou522.014.036.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBE'zaiah Shine59.06.015.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NB—blank——————————
avg of 11510.610.320.90.90.30.00.50.10.0
×141429.828.858.52.40.90.01.30.30.0
4-3 · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAiden Lyczek510.012.022.03.52.50.02.00.00.0
LDTXavyer Arrington55.04.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTGriffen Willis55.014.019.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDEChristian Johnson46.08.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBMarcAnthony Parker519.019.038.06.04.00.00.00.00.0
MLBColeman Cauley528.014.042.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
WLB—blank——————————
LCBNick Bell52.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSGiuseppe Sessi515.018.033.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSAaron Rose513.04.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBIrabonoise Oniha57.07.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11510.09.319.31.30.80.10.40.00.0
×141428.026.054.03.72.20.31.00.00.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJack Bousum53.06.09.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTKody Harris-Miller52.06.08.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTDillon Stowers58.010.018.02.02.00.02.00.00.0
RDENoah Nixon55.09.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBElijah Walton516.023.039.00.50.50.03.00.00.0
MLBJaquavious Moss58.012.020.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
LCBJaydan Mayes510.09.019.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSCaleb Williams56.09.015.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSStephen Nnadozie510.016.026.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBJaxon Hammond51.02.03.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBZane Tallman515.04.019.00.00.00.02.00.02.0
avg of 1157.69.617.30.40.20.11.40.00.2
×141421.427.048.41.10.60.33.80.00.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETylin Jackson67.06.013.05.03.00.01.00.00.0
LDTCam Cunningham69.05.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTChris Spencer64.02.06.01.01.00.00.01.00.0
RDEBlanche Gold42.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBIke Esonwune624.016.040.00.00.02.01.00.00.0
MLBMuaaz Byard640.014.054.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
LCBDarrell Sweeting615.05.020.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSJo'Tavion Pierce629.014.043.03.52.50.03.00.01.0
FSJeremiah Jordan621.014.035.00.00.01.01.00.01.0
RCBDelvon Gulley611.05.016.01.00.01.03.01.00.0
NBAnta'Veon McKenzie619.05.024.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11616.58.024.51.10.60.41.50.20.2
×141438.418.757.12.71.40.83.60.40.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDJ Burgess67.06.013.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTDevin Ancrum69.014.023.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJamarrion Solomon52.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDECurtis Simpson47.05.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBKadin Schmitz616.021.037.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
MLBGavin Willis625.023.048.03.50.50.01.00.01.0
LCBJameel Croft Jr.625.06.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSCollin Gill626.09.035.04.02.01.02.00.00.0
FSDy'Lon Womack618.013.031.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBCJ Clinkscales Jr.610.01.011.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBJonathan Patterson511.011.022.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11614.210.024.21.50.50.10.60.00.1
×141433.123.356.43.51.20.21.50.00.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDECameron Jones65.03.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJoseph Auzenne64.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTKevin Hornbeak Jr.65.05.010.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
RDEJaylon Joseph65.02.07.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBCurly Ordonez634.019.053.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBEric Stuart516.012.028.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
LCBDenzel Chavis56.04.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSAvery Powell517.06.023.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSSaboor Karriem629.010.039.02.00.00.01.01.00.0
RCBAsa Locks612.02.014.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
NBZyil Powell69.05.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11612.96.519.50.70.50.00.50.20.2
×141430.115.345.41.71.10.01.10.40.4
4-3 · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJoseph Mutombo66.09.015.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTAquantis Clemmons67.014.021.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
RDTDillan Botts66.08.014.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEChibby Nwajuaku32.010.012.02.02.00.00.00.01.0
ILB—blank——————————
MLBStone Combs615.024.039.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
WLBAustin Harnetiaux619.022.041.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
LCBJamir Benjamin610.017.027.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSKoa Akui623.011.034.02.00.00.05.01.00.0
FSAJ Brown627.018.045.01.00.00.02.00.01.0
RCBKyren Condoll610.011.021.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11611.413.124.51.20.50.01.40.10.3
×141426.530.557.12.81.10.03.20.20.6

CUSA

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMichael Floyde55.04.09.03.50.50.01.00.01.0
LDTMike Jarvis62.04.06.00.50.50.04.00.00.0
RDTNathan Pirolli67.012.019.01.50.50.02.00.00.0
RDEBrenton Williams69.07.016.03.52.50.00.00.01.0
ILBDeuce Spurlock68.08.016.02.01.01.02.00.00.0
MLBDerrell Farrar616.017.033.02.00.00.03.00.00.0
LCBElijah Hopkins510.02.012.01.00.01.00.00.01.0
SSJeremiah Vessel614.08.022.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSD-Icey Hopkins616.04.020.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBAshton McShanewas Jiquavious Marshallscratch68.04.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBIzaiah Guy69.04.013.00.50.50.02.00.00.0
avg of 1169.56.716.21.40.50.31.50.00.3
×141422.115.737.83.31.20.63.60.00.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKenton Simmons511.05.016.05.04.00.01.00.00.0
LDTNathan Jennings51.04.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTElijah Simmons52.02.04.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEElisha Baldridge58.012.020.04.03.00.00.00.01.0
ILBPercy Courtney Jr.510.010.020.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBJosiah Taylor56.012.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBJai-Ayviauynn Celestine59.08.017.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSWesley Miller59.07.016.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
FSShamir Sterlin511.05.016.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBRyan Gadson510.06.016.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBDeAndre Boykins517.012.029.02.00.01.02.00.00.0
avg of 1158.57.516.11.50.60.31.10.00.1
×141423.921.145.14.31.80.83.10.00.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDENoah Matthews54.07.011.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
LDTDominick Brogna51.015.016.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDT—blank——————————
RDETrace Scott III54.010.014.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBColin Gallagher518.023.041.05.53.50.01.01.01.0
MLBGavin Moul45.022.027.00.00.00.01.01.01.0
LCBJamarion Kolagbodi513.03.016.02.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSKahlil Ali512.012.024.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSGeorge Mullins59.08.017.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBJaquise Alexander56.07.013.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBBlake Matthews59.021.030.05.54.50.01.01.01.0
avg of 1157.411.619.01.71.00.11.00.30.3
×141420.632.653.24.72.90.32.80.80.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETae Floyd56.07.013.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJawaun Campbell67.012.019.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDTKhurtiss Perry66.011.017.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDEJacob Cruz613.08.021.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBAidan Thompson66.06.012.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBMyles Butler610.012.022.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LCBJQ Brooks613.08.021.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSMarc Woods67.05.012.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSCaleb Nix619.016.035.01.00.02.01.00.00.0
RCBTre'Quon Fegans614.09.023.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBJonavan Carr619.07.026.02.00.01.02.00.01.0
avg of 11610.99.220.11.50.50.31.00.00.1
×141425.521.446.93.61.30.62.30.00.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJayden Williams51.03.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTFelix Hixon52.09.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTZeion Simpson-Smith59.013.022.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEReggie Johnson45.06.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBAshton Taylorfilled517.016.033.00.50.00.01.00.0—
MLBKorey Smith523.024.047.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
LCBRicky Lee52.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
SSKalen Woods512.010.022.00.00.01.01.02.00.0
FSLocke Kennedy31.01.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBJackson Lowe520.011.031.01.01.00.00.01.01.0
NBGumbo Gaskins35.06.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1158.89.117.90.40.10.10.30.40.2
×141424.725.550.11.00.40.30.81.00.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEGabe Peterson69.015.024.05.54.50.00.00.01.0
LDTKaian Roberts-Day68.01.09.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTHenry Davis III65.05.010.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEBrad Vislisel64.07.011.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
ILBSone Aupiu616.012.028.05.52.51.00.00.01.0
MLBTory Gethers618.021.039.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
LCBJosiah Charles68.04.012.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSNick Session634.016.050.01.00.02.04.00.00.0
FSLorenzo Smith616.06.022.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBDe'Marcus Peters618.03.021.00.00.01.02.01.00.0
NBJakobe Campbell67.04.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11613.08.521.52.11.10.40.90.10.2
×141430.319.950.34.92.50.82.10.20.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJosh Alexander-Felton54.06.010.02.01.00.00.00.01.0
LDTDarien Jackson53.03.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTDylan Frazier54.07.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEBrian Bates Jr.512.011.023.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDean Ford513.013.026.01.01.00.01.00.01.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBIshmel Atkins510.05.015.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
SSTyler Bailey58.05.013.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSRailyn Adams514.08.022.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
RCBCaesar Magee514.010.024.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBJace Arnold59.05.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1158.36.614.90.50.30.31.20.00.2
×141423.218.641.71.50.80.83.30.00.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJosh Lukusa55.04.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTGilles Tchio54.05.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTTim Brantley Jr.55.06.011.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJared Lloyd529.033.062.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBMartavis Blackmon511.09.020.01.01.00.00.01.00.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBJoel Kpassou516.02.018.00.00.00.03.00.02.0
SSJ.J. O'Neal522.011.033.01.00.00.02.00.01.0
FSChristian Ford522.09.031.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBJoel Boamah516.05.021.01.00.01.05.01.01.0
NBAnthony Mattison510.010.020.03.01.00.02.00.01.0
avg of 11512.78.521.31.20.50.11.40.20.5
×141435.623.959.63.31.30.33.80.51.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELaTrevion Thompson610.07.017.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
LDTMackavelli Malotumau54.03.07.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTRylen Su'a-Filo52.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEElin Jones63.04.07.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBWesten Ard515.016.031.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBJaylen Wester515.012.027.02.00.01.01.00.03.0
LCBBraxton Myers610.02.012.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSJaylen Lewis638.015.053.02.00.00.01.00.01.0
FSDave Herard69.03.012.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBTony Newsome Jr.512.03.015.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBJustin Brown623.010.033.03.00.01.02.00.00.0
avg of 11612.87.119.91.30.40.31.10.00.4
×141429.916.546.53.00.80.62.50.00.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMarcus Patterson57.08.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJackson Cooper52.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJaiden Grimes53.07.010.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDEKai Russell48.09.017.02.01.00.02.00.01.0
ILBTywon Christopher517.019.036.02.00.00.01.00.01.0
MLBBaron Hopson49.020.029.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
LCBLuke Evans59.012.021.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSIsaac Paul511.09.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSPerry Fisher510.010.020.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
RCBTay'vion Lawson513.010.023.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBKody Jones58.05.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1158.810.219.00.70.10.10.80.30.2
×141424.728.553.22.00.30.32.30.80.5

SBC

Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELance Williams65.013.018.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTFitzgerald West Jr.610.06.016.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
RDTChase Edwards63.08.011.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
RDEAshley Williams66.07.013.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
ILBJake St. Andre620.020.040.03.00.01.00.00.00.0
MLBConor McPherson413.018.031.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
LCBAvery Demery615.05.020.02.01.01.03.00.00.0
SSCollin Jacob519.09.028.01.00.01.00.00.01.0
FSKody Jackson64.08.012.00.00.01.00.00.01.0
RCBBrent Gordon Jr.620.016.036.04.00.02.09.01.02.0
NBMaurion Eleam619.013.032.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11612.211.223.41.40.40.51.40.30.5
×141428.426.154.53.20.81.33.20.61.1
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKei'Trone Simpson63.08.011.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTRasheed Lovelace65.07.012.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTKells Bush65.03.08.02.51.50.01.00.00.0
RDEAmar Thomas55.09.014.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBGannon Weathersby59.06.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBNakian Jackson621.025.046.02.51.50.00.01.00.0
LCBKen Willis619.08.027.04.01.01.03.01.01.0
SSSeth Gathers612.016.028.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSJayon Harvey633.011.044.01.00.00.03.00.02.0
RCBDJ Kelly68.03.011.00.00.03.04.00.00.0
NBKJ Flowe610.06.016.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
avg of 11611.89.321.11.20.60.41.50.20.3
×141427.621.649.22.81.50.83.60.40.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAiden Benton56.06.012.01.00.00.01.00.01.0
LDTAaron Clark57.010.017.02.01.01.00.02.00.0
RDTJehchys Brown52.05.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDECaleb Sandstrom57.07.014.05.05.00.01.00.01.0
ILBAlex Mitchell516.010.026.01.00.00.01.00.02.0
MLBColton Phares519.016.035.02.51.51.02.00.00.0
LCBKhalil Conley513.01.014.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSDevin Henderson515.010.025.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
FSKaleb Purdy516.012.028.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBJuan Berchal513.07.020.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBJa'Den McBurrows58.01.09.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11511.17.718.81.30.70.51.10.20.4
×141431.121.652.73.71.91.33.10.51.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJabriel Rhodes-Nelson59.04.013.06.05.00.00.01.01.0
LDTAlex Mullings56.05.011.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDTAJ Vaughns53.06.09.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEKelan Butler54.04.08.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
ILBJaden Kelly53.03.06.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBCoby Owens513.013.026.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBToby Bolton59.01.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSDeuce Lee515.06.021.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
FSDonovan Faria513.07.020.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
RCBDeuce Walker510.03.013.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBTre Mittman57.08.015.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1158.45.513.81.00.70.20.60.10.1
×141423.415.338.72.82.00.51.80.30.3
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDonovan Rieman53.04.07.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTJacob Bradford52.06.08.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
RDT—blank——————————
RDEEmmanuel Oguns20.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBKolbe Fields59.025.034.04.01.00.00.00.01.0
MLBZheric Hill511.017.028.02.00.01.00.00.00.0
LCBJanard Lockhardt57.09.016.00.00.00.05.01.00.0
SSSam Fongang519.017.036.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSTaeden Rogers515.09.024.01.00.00.04.01.00.0
RCBAmari Butler41.03.04.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBJordan McRae514.015.029.00.00.03.01.00.01.0
avg of 1157.49.817.21.00.20.41.00.20.3
×141420.627.548.12.70.61.02.80.50.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMasey Lewis610.010.020.01.01.01.00.01.01.0
LDTStephen Johnson63.09.012.01.51.50.02.00.01.0
RDTTyler Carter61.011.012.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDETre'Mon Henry65.013.018.01.50.50.02.00.00.0
ILBJordan Williamsfilled12.01.03.00.00.00.00.00.0—
MLBParker Shattuck613.012.025.01.01.00.00.01.00.0
LCBJaylen Moson618.01.019.00.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSCole Blaylock623.019.042.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSDallas Young616.015.031.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBJayvon Henderson614.012.026.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBDamyrion Darby66.05.011.01.51.53.00.00.01.0
avg of 11610.19.819.90.80.50.51.00.20.3
×141423.522.946.51.81.21.12.30.40.6
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETy Clemons56.06.012.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTKam Curry55.06.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTRaKeem Davis51.06.07.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDEKeno Jones518.017.035.03.51.50.00.01.01.0
ILBTJ Thompson57.018.025.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBTai Terrell510.00.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSJamarion Keyes512.011.023.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSJustin Powe515.015.030.02.00.00.00.00.01.0
RCBShemar Welch58.03.011.02.00.00.05.00.00.0
NB—blank——————————
avg of 1157.57.514.90.80.30.20.80.10.2
×141420.920.941.72.30.80.52.30.30.5
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAnthony Bynum611.017.028.05.02.00.02.00.01.0
LDTLatrell Bullard60.03.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTElijah Fears67.06.013.03.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMJ Stroud65.07.012.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBRashon Myles Jr.417.011.028.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBBrandon Tyson614.018.032.00.50.50.01.01.01.0
LCBFabo Chaney31.00.01.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSJakyri Jones617.016.033.01.00.01.00.02.00.0
FSAaron Sears620.09.029.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RCBChance Gamble615.05.020.03.01.00.04.00.01.0
NBTracy Hill Jr.66.05.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11610.38.819.11.50.60.11.00.30.3
×141424.020.644.53.41.50.22.30.60.6
4-3 · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDECole Funderburk66.012.018.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
LDTKenyatta Hardge61.016.017.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RDTCam Chmura62.05.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKelvon McBride69.011.020.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBJavae Gilmore617.014.031.03.01.00.01.00.00.0
MLBCannon Lewis615.029.044.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
WLBJalen Marshall24.05.09.00.50.50.01.00.00.0
LCBEddie Pleasant III512.06.018.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
SSDaytione Smith616.019.035.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSCaleb Clark-Glover630.016.046.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
RCBBrayden Hall612.010.022.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
avg of 11611.313.024.30.50.20.21.40.10.1
×141426.330.356.61.20.50.43.20.20.2
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETJ Grant66.05.011.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
LDTElias Sherman614.017.031.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTRyan Reese69.010.019.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDETony Carter65.09.014.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBTre Stevens514.011.025.02.01.01.01.00.01.0
MLBJoe Drew633.026.059.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBNoah Flores67.08.015.00.00.00.02.01.00.0
SSAG McGhee622.010.032.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSMakai Shahid614.09.023.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
RCBDontrae Henderson67.010.017.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBFive Hamilton623.012.035.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
avg of 11614.011.525.50.70.30.30.60.30.2
×141432.726.959.61.70.60.61.50.60.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaven Gibson68.07.015.06.05.00.00.00.01.0
LDTDeAndre Lynch63.020.023.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
RDT—blank——————————
RDEChris Forbes51.05.06.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
ILBMario Thompson611.026.037.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
MLBKoa Naotala617.017.034.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
LCBBrandon Crutchfield614.08.022.00.00.02.03.01.00.0
SSMario Easterly613.022.035.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSLucas Struck615.026.041.02.51.50.03.00.00.0
RCBZion Frink610.010.020.01.00.00.03.00.01.0
NBDaevon Iles67.04.011.01.00.00.02.01.00.0
avg of 1169.013.222.21.61.00.31.20.30.2
×141421.030.851.83.72.40.62.80.60.4
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIbrahim Diawara614.016.030.06.05.00.01.01.01.0
LDTDJ Wesolak62.09.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTAhmad Poole65.015.020.01.01.00.00.00.01.0
RDEMitchell Toney64.018.022.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
ILBJordan Thompson67.021.028.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBMarcellius Pulliam614.041.055.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
LCBDamill Bostic Jr.56.04.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSJalen Lee512.015.027.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
FSBrandon Rose614.014.028.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBJa'Marion Wayne613.013.026.00.50.52.05.00.00.0
NBMyles Woods610.08.018.01.01.00.03.00.01.0
avg of 1169.215.825.01.40.90.21.20.20.4
×141421.436.958.33.22.10.42.80.40.8
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEZachariah Keith40.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTDarrell Gross50.06.06.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTNasim Cairo56.08.014.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKameron Cyprien55.014.019.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBMathis Haygood515.028.043.02.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBWesley Edison514.014.028.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBChamp Lewis510.09.019.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSLaquan Robinson518.09.027.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSLandon Sylvie514.019.033.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
RCBKobi Albert511.05.016.00.00.03.02.01.00.0
NBJyaire Brown58.06.014.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1159.211.320.50.60.30.40.50.10.0
×141425.731.657.31.70.91.01.30.30.0
Nickel · 11 slots
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMoses Madubuike53.06.09.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTZyan Tremont55.07.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJames Smith52.05.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMarcus Ross513.014.027.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBNoah Flemmings521.022.043.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
MLB—blank——————————
LCBJay Harper59.06.015.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSChris Payne58.06.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSTaijh Overton59.012.021.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBZy Jackson56.09.015.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBRJ Hall59.04.013.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 1157.78.316.00.40.10.00.50.10.0
×141421.623.244.81.00.30.01.30.30.0