Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / AAC / Navy

Navy

Rank 119 · 2–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBBraxton Woodson14 G · 25/70, 249 yds, 0 TD
RBJackson Gutierrezwas Vic Listortiusage14 G · 286 att, 1414 yds, 20 TD
WR1Luke Hutchison14 G · 11 rec, 210 yds, 0 TD
WR2Isaiah Bryant14 G · 3 rec, 39 yds, 0 TD
WR3Charles Robinson14 G · 21 rec, 175 yds, 4 TD
TEJordan Collins14 G · 8 rec, 202 yds, 3 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (4-3).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAiden Lyczek510.012.022.03.52.50.02.00.00.0
LDTXavyer Arrington55.04.09.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTGriffen Willis55.014.019.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDEChristian Johnson46.08.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBMarcAnthony Parker519.019.038.06.04.00.00.00.00.0
MLBColeman Cauley528.014.042.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
WLB—blank——————————
LCBNick Bell52.02.04.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSGiuseppe Sessi515.018.033.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSAaron Rose513.04.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBIrabonoise Oniha57.07.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11510.09.319.31.30.80.10.40.00.0
×141428.026.054.03.72.20.31.00.00.0