Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / AAC / Tulsa

Tulsa

Rank 76 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBBaylor Hayes14 G · 277/469, 2912 yds, 18 TD
RBDamari Alston14 G · 184 att, 733 yds, 12 TD
WR1Jimmy Calloway14 G · 42 rec, 431 yds, 0 TD
WR2David Wells Jr.14 G · 28 rec, 315 yds, 7 TD
WR3Oran Singleton Jr.14 G · 72 rec, 903 yds, 7 TD
TEChris Gacayan II14 G · 9 rec, 128 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaylen George62.017.019.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
LDTTai Newhouse66.013.019.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTArias Nash64.022.026.00.00.00.01.02.00.0
RDEThomas Davis612.013.025.06.04.01.01.00.01.0
ILBDax Collins621.030.051.03.52.50.03.01.01.0
MLBChris Thompson Jr.622.034.056.01.00.00.03.01.00.0
LCBTyson Williams63.04.07.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSAshton Williams615.015.030.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSZach Williams510.011.021.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
RCBJD Drew67.01.08.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBDevin Robinson67.014.021.00.00.00.01.01.01.0
avg of 1169.915.825.71.00.60.31.40.50.3
×141423.136.960.02.21.40.63.21.30.6