Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / ACC / California

California

Rank 86 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBJaron-Keawe Sagapolutele14 G · 300/459, 3304 yds, 22 TD
RBAdam Mohammed14 G · 204 att, 941 yds, 8 TD
WR1Ian Strong14 G · 65 rec, 924 yds, 2 TD
WR2Chase Hendricks14 G · 91 rec, 842 yds, 5 TD
WR3Cooper Perry14 G · 19 rec, 259 yds, 2 TD
TEMason Mini14 G · 35 rec, 399 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJayden Wayne61.04.05.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTJericho Johnson69.09.018.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDerek Wilkins62.012.014.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
RDESolomon Williams12.01.03.01.51.00.00.00.0—
ILBJD McKinley57.012.019.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
MLBKamar Mothudi67.014.021.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
LCBDaniel Harris618.010.028.02.02.00.04.00.00.0
SSKingston Lopa522.07.029.01.00.05.01.00.00.0
FSMichael Hurst Jr.610.07.017.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBRicky Fletcher64.04.08.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBCam Sidney66.04.010.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
avg of 1168.07.615.61.00.60.50.80.10.1
×141418.717.836.52.41.51.11.90.20.2