Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / ACC / Florida State

Florida State

Rank 49 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBAshton Daniels14 G · 212/357, 3080 yds, 19 TD
RBOusmane Kromah14 G · 233 att, 1318 yds, 12 TD
WR1Duce Robinson14 G · 40 rec, 686 yds, 5 TD
WR2Micahi Danzy14 G · 44 rec, 684 yds, 5 TD
WR3Jayvan Boggs14 G · 37 rec, 698 yds, 2 TD
TEDesirrio Riles14 G · 9 rec, 40 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEDarryll Desir31.01.02.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTDaniel Lyons66.02.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTMandrell Desir67.07.014.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
RDERylan Kennedy68.04.012.06.05.00.01.00.00.0
ILBOmar Graham Jr.617.014.031.02.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBChris Jones620.017.037.03.51.50.00.00.00.0
LCBJa'Bril Rawls621.08.029.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
SSAshlynd Barker612.013.025.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSCJ Richard Jr.622.016.038.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBQuindarrius Jones57.03.010.00.00.01.02.01.01.0
NBMa'Khi Jones615.09.024.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
avg of 11612.48.520.91.40.90.21.00.10.2
×141428.819.948.83.22.10.42.30.20.4