Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / ACC / Louisville

Louisville

Rank 40 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBLincoln Kienholz14 G · 250/359, 3579 yds, 21 TD
RBIsaac Brown14 G · 173 att, 1300 yds, 9 TD
WR1TreyShun Hurry14 G · 56 rec, 632 yds, 0 TD
WR2Lawayne McCoy14 G · 47 rec, 980 yds, 9 TD
WR3Tre Richardson14 G · 68 rec, 1038 yds, 5 TD
TEJaleel Skinner14 G · 35 rec, 604 yds, 7 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMicah Carter68.06.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJoshua Donald64.06.010.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDemeco Kennedy52.09.011.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEClev Lubin611.015.026.04.04.00.00.00.02.0
ILBT.J. Capers624.024.048.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
MLBStanquan Clark612.031.043.00.50.51.03.00.00.0
LCBJabari Mack65.04.09.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSKaleb Beasley622.021.043.00.00.04.04.00.00.0
FSKoen Entringer410.014.024.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBBrycen Scott611.04.015.00.00.00.03.01.01.0
NBBlake Ruffin65.09.014.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11610.413.023.40.70.50.51.50.10.3
×141424.230.354.51.61.21.13.60.20.6