Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / ACC / Stanford

Stanford

Rank 125 · 2–4

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBDavis Warren14 G · 266/455, 3152 yds, 14 TD
RBMicah Ford14 G · 222 att, 817 yds, 9 TD
WR1Jordan Onovughe14 G · 28 rec, 264 yds, 0 TD
WR2JonAnthony Hall14 G · 19 rec, 357 yds, 0 TD
WR3Liam Thorpe14 G · 12 rec, 131 yds, 0 TD
TEBenji Blackburn14 G · 54 rec, 434 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEOmar Staples67.08.015.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTBraden Marceau-Olayinka64.06.010.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTZach Rowell65.08.013.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
RDETevarua Tafiti65.012.017.00.00.00.03.02.00.0
ILBJahsiah Galvan416.013.029.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBMatt Rose420.018.038.03.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBCam Richardson67.04.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
SSJay Green620.018.038.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSDarrius Davis615.07.022.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBBrandon Nicholson43.06.09.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBLeroy Bryant615.05.020.00.00.00.04.00.01.0
avg of 11610.69.520.20.70.10.21.00.20.2
×141424.822.347.11.60.30.42.30.40.4