Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / ACC / Virginia

Virginia

Rank 80 · 4–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBBeau Pribula14 G · 212/320, 2520 yds, 30 TD
RBJekail Middlebrook14 G · 156 att, 786 yds, 7 TD
WR1Ty'Lyric Coleman14 G · 21 rec, 177 yds, 2 TD
WR2Jacquon Gibson14 G · 14 rec, 170 yds, 5 TD
WR3Kameron Courtney14 G · 42 rec, 476 yds, 5 TD
TEDakota Twitty14 G · 16 rec, 145 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEFisher Camac68.019.027.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
LDTAnthony Britton67.016.023.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTDarrion Henry-Youngwas Jason Hammondscratch60.015.015.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKam Robinson511.012.023.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBMaddox Marcellus611.018.029.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBMatthew Fobbs-White67.013.020.03.53.50.00.00.00.0
LCBOmillio Agard54.06.010.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSBrandyn Hillman67.015.022.00.00.03.02.00.01.0
FSEthan Minter611.012.023.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBJacobie Henderson617.018.035.00.00.00.05.00.01.0
NBDonavon Platt64.03.07.02.01.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 1167.913.421.31.00.60.31.30.00.2
×141418.531.249.62.31.50.63.00.00.4