Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG10 / Indiana

Indiana

Rank 3 · 6–0

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBJosh Hoover14 G · 205/301, 3183 yds, 40 TD
RBTurbo Richard14 G · 166 att, 1393 yds, 12 TD
WR1Nick Marsh14 G · 68 rec, 1232 yds, 14 TD
WR2Charlie Becker14 G · 70 rec, 1234 yds, 19 TD
WR3Tyler Morris14 G · 14 rec, 131 yds, 0 TD
TEAndrew Barker14 G · 3 rec, 17 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJosh Burnham63.06.09.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
LDTTyrique Tucker65.09.014.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTMario Landino67.04.011.02.02.00.01.00.01.0
RDETobi Osunsanmi613.09.022.08.05.00.00.00.01.0
ILBRolijah Hardy625.016.041.03.00.01.01.00.00.0
MLBIsaiah Jones628.018.046.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
LCBJamari Sharpe59.07.016.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSAmare Ferrell613.016.029.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSPreston Zachman618.016.034.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RCBRyland Gandy68.05.013.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
NBByron Baldwin Jr.611.016.027.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11612.711.123.81.81.00.31.20.00.3
×141429.725.955.64.22.30.62.80.00.6