Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG10 / Michigan State

Michigan State

Rank 97 · 2–4

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBAlessio Milivojevic14 G · 238/362, 2443 yds, 12 TD
RBCam Edwards14 G · 224 att, 1064 yds, 11 TD
WR1Rodney Bullard Jr.14 G · 44 rec, 565 yds, 2 TD
WR2Fredrick Moore14 G · 37 rec, 383 yds, 5 TD
WR3Chrishon McCray14 G · 54 rec, 427 yds, 0 TD
TEJayden Savourywas Brennan Parachekusage14 G · 54 rec, 532 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIsaac Smith63.03.06.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTBen Roberts69.09.018.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTEli Coenen67.07.014.04.03.00.03.00.00.0
RDEKenny Soares Jr.68.010.018.02.01.01.02.00.00.0
ILBDion Crawford511.016.027.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBBrady Pretzlaff512.013.025.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBTre Bell513.03.016.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
SSNikai Martinez611.013.024.00.00.00.02.00.01.0
FSDevin Vaught627.011.038.01.00.01.00.00.00.0
RCBCharles Brantley68.010.018.00.00.00.01.01.02.0
NBMichael Richard610.04.014.02.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11610.89.019.81.10.50.21.10.10.3
×141425.221.046.22.51.30.42.50.20.6