Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG10 / Oregon

Oregon

Rank 19 · 3–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBDante Moore14 G · 242/347, 3241 yds, 32 TD
RBJordon Davison14 G · 174 att, 843 yds, 17 TD
WR1Dakorien Moore14 G · 50 rec, 871 yds, 11 TD
WR2Messiah Hampton14 G · 48 rec, 437 yds, 6 TD
WR3Evan Stewart14 G · 76 rec, 986 yds, 11 TD
TEJamari Johnson14 G · 56 rec, 882 yds, 5 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMatayo Uiagalelei59.010.019.05.05.01.00.00.00.0
LDTA'Mauri Washington57.09.016.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RDTBear Alexander56.017.023.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
RDETeitum Tuioti512.014.026.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDevon Jackson511.019.030.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
MLBJerry Mixon512.013.025.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
LCBIfy Obidegwu57.04.011.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
SSKoi Perich521.014.035.00.00.02.00.01.00.0
FSAaron Flowers48.09.017.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBBrandon Finney Jr.59.09.018.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBCarl Williams IV24.04.08.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1159.611.120.71.00.70.51.40.10.0
×141427.031.158.02.82.01.33.80.30.0