Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG10 / USC

USC

Rank 28 · 6–1

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBJayden Maiava14 G · 304/448, 4090 yds, 36 TD
RBKing Miller14 G · 228 att, 1190 yds, 8 TD
WR1Tanook Hines14 G · 35 rec, 455 yds, 9 TD
WR2Kayden Dixon-Wyatt14 G · 54 rec, 800 yds, 8 TD
WR3Zacharyus Williams14 G · 36 rec, 630 yds, 2 TD
TEMark Bowman14 G · 59 rec, 571 yds, 6 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELuke Wafle719.08.027.05.02.00.01.00.00.0
LDTJide Abasiri79.07.016.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTAlex VanSumeren74.08.012.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEKameryn Crawford710.010.020.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
ILBDeven Bryant724.015.039.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBDesman Stephens II616.012.028.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
LCBJontez Williams77.07.014.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSChristian Pierce724.015.039.00.00.01.02.00.01.0
FSProphet Brown710.05.015.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
RCBChasen Johnson77.02.09.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
NBAlex Graham68.07.015.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 11712.58.721.31.30.60.31.00.10.1
×141425.117.542.52.51.30.52.00.20.2