Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG10 / Washington

Washington

Rank 50 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBElijah Brownwas Demond Williams Jr.usage14 G · 210/294, 1932 yds, 28 TD
RBBrian Bonner Jr.14 G · 143 att, 650 yds, 0 TD
WR1Chris Lawson14 G · 61 rec, 887 yds, 5 TD
WR2Rashid Williams14 G · 37 rec, 583 yds, 7 TD
WR3Dezmen Roebuck14 G · 100 rec, 903 yds, 5 TD
TEDecker DeGraaf14 G · 28 rec, 310 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJacob Lane613.03.016.03.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTElinneus Davis49.02.011.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTDerek Colman-Brusa67.04.011.02.01.00.01.00.00.0
RDERamzak Fruean611.02.013.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBZaydrius Rainey-Sale619.06.025.02.00.00.02.00.00.0
MLBJacob Manu624.011.035.03.52.50.00.00.00.0
LCBDylan Robinson621.06.027.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSAlex McLaughlin629.015.044.04.52.52.02.00.01.0
FSRylon Dillard-Allen621.05.026.01.01.01.01.00.00.0
RCBEmmanuel Karnley410.05.015.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBRahshawn Clark611.03.014.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
avg of 11615.95.621.51.80.70.51.50.00.1
×141437.113.250.34.11.61.13.40.00.2