Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG12 / Arizona State

Arizona State

Rank 46 · 3–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBCutter Boley14 G · 277/442, 3441 yds, 34 TD
RBKyson Brown14 G · 154 att, 812 yds, 3 TD
WR1Reed Harris14 G · 95 rec, 1652 yds, 20 TD
WR2Omarion Miller14 G · 87 rec, 874 yds, 6 TD
WR3Jalen Moss14 G · 6 rec, 64 yds, 0 TD
TEAJ Iawas Khamari Andersonscratch14 G · 14 rec, 87 yds, 3 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDERoman Pitre50.06.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LDTC.J. Fite54.06.010.02.02.00.01.00.00.0
RDTBlazen Lono-Wong53.06.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJalen Thompson55.010.015.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
ILBMartell Hughes521.018.039.05.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBOwen Long523.025.048.00.00.01.01.01.01.0
LCBRodney Bimage Jr.57.02.09.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSKyan McDonaldwas Lyrik Rawlsscratch56.04.010.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSAdrian Wilson59.010.019.00.00.00.01.00.01.0
RCBAshton Stamps514.02.016.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
NBMontana Warren517.010.027.02.01.00.04.00.00.0
avg of 1159.99.018.91.10.50.21.40.10.2
×141427.725.252.93.11.30.53.80.30.5