Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG12 / Central Florida

Central Florida

Rank 61 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBAlonza Barnett III14 G · 217/343, 2408 yds, 14 TD
RBDuke Watson14 G · 163 att, 1127 yds, 7 TD
WR1Josh Derry14 G · 65 rec, 709 yds, 5 TD
WR2Waden Charles14 G · 37 rec, 464 yds, 5 TD
WR3Ric'Darious Farmer14 G · 30 rec, 343 yds, 0 TD
TEDylan Wade14 G · 19 rec, 124 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEIsaiah Nixon610.012.022.03.52.50.00.01.00.0
LDTHorace Lockett66.011.017.01.50.50.01.01.00.0
RDTThomas Collins63.07.010.00.50.50.00.01.00.0
RDEKen Talley63.09.012.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
ILBJahleel Culbreathwas Lewis Carterscratch618.012.030.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
MLBJayden Jennings66.07.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LCBAntione Jackson68.04.012.01.00.01.04.00.01.0
SSDemari Henderson618.012.030.02.01.02.04.00.00.0
FSJayden Williams619.08.027.00.00.01.00.00.01.0
RCBJayden Bellamy69.06.015.01.00.01.02.00.01.0
NBBraeden Marshall613.06.019.00.00.00.02.01.00.0
avg of 11610.38.518.81.20.50.51.30.40.3
×141424.019.943.92.91.21.13.00.80.6