Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG12 / Colorado

Colorado

Rank 57 · 2–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBIsaac Wilson14 G · 187/331, 2067 yds, 9 TD
RBMicah Welch14 G · 123 att, 610 yds, 6 TD
WR1DeAndre Moore Jr.14 G · 50 rec, 678 yds, 3 TD
WR2Joseph Williams14 G · 90 rec, 1271 yds, 14 TD
WR3Danny Scudero14 G · 35 rec, 168 yds, 0 TD
TEFisher Clements14 G · 6 rec, 45 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEToby Anene59.06.015.04.03.00.01.00.01.0
LDTDylan Manuel52.09.011.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTSantana Hopper512.06.018.08.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDELamont Lester Jr.46.03.09.05.04.00.00.00.00.0
ILBLiona Lefau515.016.031.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBGideon Lampron524.014.038.05.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBCree Thomas513.06.019.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSRandon Fontenette526.016.042.02.01.01.02.00.00.0
FSNaeten Mitchell528.09.037.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
RCBBoo Carter511.04.015.03.00.00.03.01.00.0
NBPreston Ashleywas Makari Vickersscratch20.01.01.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11513.38.221.52.80.80.11.10.20.1
×141437.222.960.17.92.30.33.10.50.3