Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / BIG12 / Oklahoma State

Oklahoma State

Rank 36 · 4–1

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBDrew Mestemaker14 G · 319/473, 4410 yds, 36 TD
RBCaleb Hawkins14 G · 297 att, 1467 yds, 6 TD
WR1Justin Bowick14 G · 73 rec, 1238 yds, 14 TD
WR2Chris Barnes14 G · 35 rec, 602 yds, 0 TD
WR3Wyatt Young14 G · 76 rec, 1294 yds, 11 TD
TECarson Kolb14 G · 14 rec, 84 yds, 6 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaleel Johnson55.06.011.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTSaadiq Clements51.09.010.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTIman Oates40.02.02.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEJames Williams55.06.011.01.50.50.00.01.00.0
ILBIsaiah Chisom515.014.029.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBTate Romney520.023.043.03.51.50.02.00.00.0
LCBLaDainian Fields510.05.015.01.00.01.03.00.00.0
SSEvan Jackson54.00.04.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
FSQuinton Hammonds517.019.036.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBMo Horn56.04.010.03.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBChristian Bodnar510.03.013.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1158.58.316.71.20.40.10.80.20.0
×141423.723.246.83.31.00.32.30.50.0