Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / CUSA / Kennesaw State

Kennesaw State

Rank 130 · 1–4

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBRickie Collins14 G · 288/420, 2918 yds, 8 TD
RBBoogie Woods III14 G · 132 att, 577 yds, 8 TD
WR1Navelle Dean14 G · 22 rec, 162 yds, 0 TD
WR2Brayden Munroe14 G · 53 rec, 837 yds, 0 TD
WR3Davis Bryson14 G · 11 rec, 134 yds, 0 TD
TEReed Jesiolowski14 G · 14 rec, 95 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEMarcus Patterson57.08.015.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJackson Cooper52.03.05.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJaiden Grimes53.07.010.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
RDEKai Russell48.09.017.02.01.00.02.00.01.0
ILBTywon Christopher517.019.036.02.00.00.01.00.01.0
MLBBaron Hopson49.020.029.01.00.00.00.01.00.0
LCBLuke Evans59.012.021.01.00.00.04.00.00.0
SSIsaac Paul511.09.020.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSPerry Fisher510.010.020.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
RCBTay'vion Lawson513.010.023.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBKody Jones58.05.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
avg of 1158.810.219.00.70.10.10.80.30.2
×141424.728.553.22.00.30.32.30.80.5