Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / MAC / Toledo

Toledo

Rank 56 · 4–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBJohn Alan Richter14 G · 280/439, 3652 yds, 30 TD
RBCJ Miller14 G · 147 att, 882 yds, 9 TD
WR1Terrell Crosby Jr.14 G · 40 rec, 434 yds, 0 TD
WR2Daryl Barnett Jr.14 G · 28 rec, 448 yds, 5 TD
WR3Rico Bond14 G · 28 rec, 446 yds, 2 TD
TESam Lee14 G · 28 rec, 273 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAndrew Zock614.018.032.07.05.00.00.02.01.0
LDTCaden Camese62.06.08.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTNathaniel Chandler63.08.011.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
RDEZach Johnson65.015.020.03.51.50.00.00.00.0
ILBIsaac Zay617.031.048.01.51.52.04.00.00.0
MLBJulian Fox617.028.045.02.00.01.02.01.01.0
LCBIsrael Petite618.09.027.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSArmorion Smith620.031.051.00.50.50.04.00.00.0
FSKaleb Hutchinson413.08.021.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBCam Jones610.08.018.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBDonovan Watkins614.011.025.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11612.115.727.81.50.90.31.70.30.2
×141428.236.764.93.52.00.64.00.60.4