Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / MAC / UConn

UConn

Rank 103 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBKalieb Osborne14 G · 229/380, 3316 yds, 23 TD
RBKenji Christian14 G · 106 att, 538 yds, 6 TD
WR1Zy'marion Langwas Javon Brownscratch14 G · 0 rec, 0 yds, 0 TD
WR2Ryder Treadway14 G · 35 rec, 527 yds, 0 TD
WR3Julian Allen14 G · 12 rec, 70 yds, 0 TD
TEXavier Watson14 G · 16 rec, 247 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEAvery Dunn21.01.02.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTEsean Carter64.05.09.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDTTahjae Mullix63.014.017.01.50.50.01.00.00.0
RDEAnas Luqman68.05.013.01.51.51.01.00.00.0
ILBK'Von Sherman615.023.038.05.53.50.01.01.03.0
MLBJohn Lista614.023.037.01.01.00.02.00.00.0
LCBJayden Price622.04.026.01.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSSaxton Suchanic69.08.017.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
FSBraedyn Moore615.019.034.00.00.01.01.01.00.0
RCBZion Paret39.06.015.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBJayden Davis611.012.023.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11610.110.921.01.10.60.31.50.20.3
×141423.525.549.02.71.40.63.60.40.6