Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / MW / Air Force

Air Force

Rank 83 · 4–1

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBEvan Medderswas Liam Szarkascratch14 G · 11/25, 165 yds, 4 TD
RBRocco Conti14 G · 109 att, 602 yds, 3 TD
WR1Jonah Dawson14 G · 11 rec, 137 yds, 0 TD
WR2Matt Long14 G · 11 rec, 224 yds, 6 TD
WR3Mason Hayes14 G · 3 rec, 3 yds, 0 TD
TESimon Kibbee14 G · 17 rec, 288 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaylin Reese510.06.016.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
LDTAndrew Tillett41.05.06.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTChaz Barnett21.02.03.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEIsaac Hubert55.04.09.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBBlake Fletcher529.026.055.01.01.02.01.00.01.0
MLBDallas Daley514.015.029.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
LCBKorey Johnson513.06.019.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSCade Paterson511.02.013.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSMax Mustell512.04.016.03.02.01.01.00.00.0
RCBEhimen Oyamendan32.04.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBAlexander Perez59.05.014.00.00.00.01.01.00.0
avg of 1159.77.216.90.90.50.40.50.10.1
×141427.220.147.32.51.51.01.50.30.3