Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / MW / Hawaii

Hawaii

Rank 131 · 1–5

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBMicah Alejado14 G · 366/618, 3764 yds, 12 TD
RBCam Barfield14 G · 60 att, 203 yds, 0 TD
WR1Devin Alves14 G · 23 rec, 530 yds, 2 TD
WR2Carson Brown14 G · 17 rec, 199 yds, 0 TD
WR3Tama Uiliata14 G · 68 rec, 595 yds, 2 TD
TEDevon Tauaefa14 G · 16 rec, 161 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELesterlaisene Lagafuaina48.03.011.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTGeoffrey Speight Jr.610.07.017.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTLuther McCoy43.04.07.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
RDEJosh Sagapolutele66.04.010.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBJamih Otis621.020.041.01.00.01.00.01.00.0
MLBWynden Ho'ohuli614.017.031.02.01.00.01.00.02.0
LCBElijah Gipson510.01.011.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
SSKona Moore630.016.046.03.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSMatagi Thompson517.014.031.00.00.00.05.00.00.0
RCBJaylon Edmond610.04.014.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
NBElijah Palmer620.010.030.02.01.00.01.00.01.0
avg of 11613.59.122.61.00.20.21.40.10.3
×141431.621.252.82.40.50.43.20.20.6