Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / MW / UNLV

UNLV

Rank 60 · 4–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBJackson Arnold14 G · 203/348, 2660 yds, 19 TD
RBJai'Den Thomas14 G · 222 att, 1155 yds, 5 TD
WR1Taeshaun Lyons14 G · 31 rec, 336 yds, 0 TD
WR2DeAngelo Irvin Jr.14 G · 14 rec, 140 yds, 0 TD
WR3Taz Reddicks14 G · 35 rec, 653 yds, 5 TD
TEKeyan Burnett14 G · 26 rec, 275 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELucas Conti66.013.019.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
LDTMohamed Altayeb61.05.06.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDT—blank——————————
RDEKal-El Togafau612.010.022.03.03.00.00.00.00.0
ILBKamuela Ka'aihue610.020.030.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
MLBCam Santee626.018.044.00.00.01.00.00.00.0
LCBDenver Harris616.03.019.02.00.00.03.01.02.0
SSTre Fulton622.019.041.03.53.51.04.00.01.0
FSJake Pope619.029.048.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
RCBQuandarius Keyes56.03.09.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
NBMumu Bin-Wahad612.02.014.01.01.03.05.00.00.0
avg of 11611.811.122.91.00.70.61.80.10.3
×141427.625.953.52.41.61.54.20.20.6