Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / MW / Wyoming

Wyoming

Rank 107 · 3–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBTyler Hughes14 G · 191/317, 1918 yds, 7 TD
RBSamuel Harris14 G · 152 att, 756 yds, 5 TD
WR1Charlie Coenen14 G · 21 rec, 219 yds, 2 TD
WR2Bricen Brantley14 G · 0 rec, 0 yds, 0 TD
WR3Eric Richardson14 G · 19 rec, 205 yds, 0 TD
TEJake Wilson14 G · 44 rec, 460 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJack Dunkley69.06.015.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
LDTDante Drake611.09.020.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJayden Williams616.01.017.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
RDEEsaia Bogar69.014.023.04.53.50.01.00.01.0
ILBGary Rutherford69.024.033.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
MLBEthan Stuhlsatz516.026.042.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LCBIan Bell59.05.014.00.00.00.03.00.00.0
SSBrooklyn Cheek618.010.028.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
FSJones Thomas624.018.042.00.00.02.03.00.00.0
RCBTherman Williams616.01.017.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
NBDesman Hearns618.09.027.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11614.111.225.31.20.60.41.60.00.1
×141432.926.159.02.81.50.83.80.00.2