Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / PAC12 / Colorado State

Colorado State

Rank 71 · 2–3

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBK'saan Farrar14 G · 221/361, 2272 yds, 11 TD
RBMel Brown14 G · 115 att, 1145 yds, 8 TD
WR1RJ Vick14 G · 67 rec, 1028 yds, 11 TD
WR2Terrence Smith Jr.14 G · 48 rec, 678 yds, 8 TD
WR3Jackson Harper14 G · 45 rec, 496 yds, 6 TD
TEDominic Toy14 G · 8 rec, 160 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEBrandon Kelley54.011.015.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
LDTRobby Harrison40.014.014.00.50.50.00.01.00.0
RDTJack Moran52.011.013.02.51.50.01.00.00.0
RDEKenyon Agurs52.09.011.02.01.00.00.01.02.0
ILBJaseim Mitchell518.013.031.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
MLBOumar Diomande526.025.051.01.00.02.00.01.00.0
LCBCaleb Presley54.06.010.00.00.00.00.00.01.0
SSTre'Shawn Moore510.027.037.01.01.00.01.01.01.0
FSElijah Mc-Cantos39.07.016.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RCBCJ Blocker511.07.018.00.00.03.01.00.00.0
NBElijah Brown511.011.022.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
avg of 1158.812.821.60.80.50.50.50.40.4
×141424.735.960.62.31.51.31.31.01.0