Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / PAC12 / Oregon State

Oregon State

Rank 41 · 4–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBBraden Atkinson14 G · 387/548, 5266 yds, 49 TD
RBAJ Newberry14 G · 126 att, 761 yds, 7 TD
WR1Malachi Durant14 G · 5 rec, 49 yds, 0 TD
WR2Jesse Legree14 G · 89 rec, 2175 yds, 28 TD
WR3Aeryn Hampton14 G · 47 rec, 572 yds, 2 TD
TEDeCorion Temple14 G · 47 rec, 394 yds, 5 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETakari Hickle611.019.030.06.53.50.00.00.01.0
LDTDaniel Matagi62.08.010.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDTTevita Pome'e64.08.012.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDEWill Haverland43.03.06.02.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDylan Layne611.016.027.01.01.00.05.00.00.0
MLBAiden Sullivan616.027.043.03.02.00.03.00.00.0
LCBTJ Crandall69.08.017.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
SSDrake Vickers613.011.024.00.00.01.02.00.01.0
FSSailasa Vadrawale III612.07.019.00.00.01.04.01.00.0
RCBTrey Glasper65.00.05.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBGyriece Goodman614.014.028.01.01.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 1169.111.020.11.51.00.31.60.10.2
×141421.225.746.93.52.40.63.80.20.4