Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / PAC12 / Washington State

Washington State

Rank 127 · 1–5

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBCaden Pinnick14 G · 257/415, 2221 yds, 7 TD
RBKirby Vorhees14 G · 112 att, 586 yds, 5 TD
WR1Branden Ganashamoorthy14 G · 35 rec, 457 yds, 5 TD
WR2Darrius Clemons14 G · 47 rec, 509 yds, 0 TD
WR3Daniel Blood14 G · 47 rec, 483 yds, 0 TD
TEJack Pedersen14 G · 26 rec, 149 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELinus Zunk69.016.025.02.02.00.00.00.00.0
LDTJirah Leaupepetele68.08.016.02.52.50.00.00.01.0
RDTKaden Beatty63.013.016.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDEMatyus McLain610.014.024.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
ILBDJ Warner612.015.027.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
MLBKeith Brown620.016.036.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBKhamari Terrell512.07.019.01.00.00.04.01.00.0
SSJaylen Thomas616.08.024.00.00.02.01.01.00.0
FSJeremiah Bernard614.07.021.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RCBJalil Tucker36.02.08.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
NBJamarey Smith622.05.027.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
avg of 11612.010.122.10.90.60.21.00.20.1
×141428.023.551.52.01.40.42.30.40.2