Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / SBC / Arkansas State

Arkansas State

Rank 97 · 2–4

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBTrey Owens14 G · 282/411, 3409 yds, 21 TD
RBKenyon Clay14 G · 109 att, 399 yds, 7 TD
WR1Jaylen Bonelli14 G · 47 rec, 618 yds, 5 TD
WR2Hunter Summers14 G · 68 rec, 952 yds, 7 TD
WR3Chauncy Cobb14 G · 63 rec, 716 yds, 2 TD
TETyler Little14 G · 14 rec, 180 yds, 0 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETJ Grant66.05.011.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
LDTElias Sherman614.017.031.00.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTRyan Reese69.010.019.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
RDETony Carter65.09.014.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBTre Stevens514.011.025.02.01.01.01.00.01.0
MLBJoe Drew633.026.059.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
LCBNoah Flores67.08.015.00.00.00.02.01.00.0
SSAG McGhee622.010.032.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
FSMakai Shahid614.09.023.00.00.00.00.01.01.0
RCBDontrae Henderson67.010.017.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
NBFive Hamilton623.012.035.01.00.01.01.00.00.0
avg of 11614.011.525.50.70.30.30.60.30.2
×141432.726.959.61.70.60.61.50.60.4