Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / SBC / Old Dominion

Old Dominion

Rank 118 · 2–4

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBQuinn Henicle14 G · 134/246, 1596 yds, 8 TD
RBDevin Roche14 G · 187 att, 812 yds, 0 TD
WR1Brayden Myovelawas JJ Harrellscratch14 G · 25 rec, 353 yds, 0 TD
WR2Kendall Harris14 G · 23 rec, 280 yds, 0 TD
WR3Josh Rodriguez14 G · 33 rec, 380 yds, 0 TD
TELeon Haughton Jr.14 G · 26 rec, 289 yds, 5 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEJaven Gibson68.07.015.06.05.00.00.00.01.0
LDTDeAndre Lynch63.020.023.01.51.50.01.00.00.0
RDT—blank——————————
RDEChris Forbes51.05.06.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
ILBMario Thompson611.026.037.01.51.50.00.00.00.0
MLBKoa Naotala617.017.034.04.02.00.00.00.00.0
LCBBrandon Crutchfield614.08.022.00.00.02.03.01.00.0
SSMario Easterly613.022.035.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
FSLucas Struck615.026.041.02.51.50.03.00.00.0
RCBZion Frink610.010.020.01.00.00.03.00.01.0
NBDaevon Iles67.04.011.01.00.00.02.01.00.0
avg of 1169.013.222.21.61.00.31.20.30.2
×141421.030.851.83.72.40.62.80.60.4