Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / SEC / Arkansas

Arkansas

Rank 84 · 2–4

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBKJ Jackson14 G · 257/429, 2784 yds, 16 TD
RBSutton Smith14 G · 117 att, 387 yds, 2 TD
WR1Chris Marshall14 G · 98 rec, 1412 yds, 5 TD
WR2CJ Brown14 G · 14 rec, 187 yds, 0 TD
WR3Ismael Cisse14 G · 16 rec, 210 yds, 5 TD
TETy Lockwood14 G · 28 rec, 240 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEQuincy Rhodes Jr.66.04.010.04.03.00.00.01.00.0
LDTDavid Oke64.05.09.01.50.50.01.01.00.0
RDTHunter Osborne61.08.09.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDESteven Soles Jr.53.02.05.01.00.00.01.00.00.0
ILBJa'Quavion Smith613.026.039.03.01.00.00.00.00.0
MLBBen Bogle619.025.044.02.01.00.02.01.00.0
LCBShelton Lewis613.05.018.00.00.01.01.01.01.0
SSMiguel Mitchell67.06.013.00.00.01.02.00.00.0
FSChristian Harrison613.020.033.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBJoker Johnson614.010.024.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBKhmori House619.018.037.04.02.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11610.211.721.91.40.70.31.20.40.1
×141423.827.451.13.31.60.62.80.80.2