Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / SEC / Florida

Florida

Rank 24 · 4–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBAaron Philo14 G · 245/348, 3129 yds, 21 TD
RBJadan Baugh14 G · 257 att, 1568 yds, 28 TD
WR1Dallas Wilson14 G · 61 rec, 877 yds, 7 TD
WR2Eric Singleton Jr.14 G · 11 rec, 175 yds, 0 TD
WR3Vernell Brown III14 G · 60 rec, 949 yds, 7 TD
TEAmir Jackson14 G · 12 rec, 247 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDEKamran James67.07.014.03.02.00.00.00.01.0
LDTBrendan Bett63.011.014.01.00.00.00.00.01.0
RDTJeramiah McCloud68.013.021.01.50.50.02.00.00.0
RDEJayden Woods614.010.024.06.54.50.00.00.01.0
ILBMyles Graham621.021.042.02.52.50.00.01.00.0
MLBJaden Robinson69.015.024.02.01.00.02.00.00.0
LCBCormani McClain616.03.019.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
SSBryce Thornton513.06.019.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
FSDJ Coleman67.011.018.01.00.02.02.00.00.0
RCBBen Hanks III615.03.018.01.00.00.02.00.00.0
NBKanye Clark610.09.019.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
avg of 11611.29.921.11.71.00.31.10.10.3
×141426.123.149.23.92.20.62.50.20.6