Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / SEC / Missouri

Missouri

Rank 8 · 5–1

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBAustin Simmons14 G · 250/385, 3346 yds, 33 TD
RBJamal Roberts14 G · 343 att, 1932 yds, 19 TD
WR1Naeshaun Montgomery14 G · 19 rec, 212 yds, 0 TD
WR2Donovan Olugbode14 G · 61 rec, 950 yds, 14 TD
WR3Cayden Lee14 G · 98 rec, 1437 yds, 12 TD
TEBrett Norfleet14 G · 21 rec, 187 yds, 2 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDELangden Kitchen56.04.010.02.51.50.01.00.01.0
LDTMarquis Gracial62.04.06.02.00.00.00.00.00.0
RDTJalen Marshall60.07.07.00.00.00.01.00.00.0
RDEDarris Smith42.03.05.01.00.00.00.00.00.0
ILBNicholas Rodriguez623.040.063.02.51.50.00.00.00.0
MLBRobert Woodyard Jr.69.034.043.01.00.01.00.01.01.0
LCBSione Laulea610.015.025.00.00.01.04.00.00.0
SSSantana Banner620.031.051.01.00.00.03.00.00.0
FSTrajen Greco67.08.015.00.00.02.01.00.00.0
RCBChris Graves Jr.67.02.09.00.00.00.04.00.00.0
NBKensley Louidor-Faustin611.015.026.04.00.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 1168.814.823.61.30.30.41.50.10.2
×141420.634.655.23.00.60.83.40.20.4