Damesranks
← All sports

2026 · Week 7

NCAA Football

Last successful week
Oct 13, 2026, 10:30 PM UTC

Conferences / SEC / Oklahoma

Oklahoma

Rank 35 · 3–2

Offense
QB, RB, WR1–3, TE. 0-stat ghosts are filled from ESPN boxes.
PosPlayerStats
QBJohn Mateer14 G · 252/378, 2906 yds, 22 TD
RBLloyd Avant14 G · 146 att, 661 yds, 6 TD
WR1Elijah Thomas14 G · 14 rec, 137 yds, 0 TD
WR2Parker Livingstone14 G · 17 rec, 143 yds, 0 TD
WR3Isaiah Sategna III14 G · 70 rec, 927 yds, 6 TD
TERocky Beers14 G · 62 rec, 795 yds, 6 TD
Defense
First-team 11 (Nickel).
PosPlayerGSoloAstTkTFLSacksIntPDFRFF
LDETaylor Wein510.07.017.05.02.00.00.01.01.0
LDTJayden Jackson58.08.016.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDTDavid Stone59.010.019.01.50.50.00.00.00.0
RDEAdepoju Adebawore54.09.013.02.52.50.00.00.00.0
ILBJames Nesta510.010.020.00.00.00.00.01.00.0
MLBOwen Heinecke516.021.037.01.01.00.00.00.00.0
LCBEli Bowen58.04.012.00.00.00.02.00.00.0
SSPeyton Bowen514.010.024.01.01.01.04.00.01.0
FSOmarion Robinson511.09.020.00.00.01.01.00.00.0
RCBCourtland Guillory59.06.015.00.00.01.02.00.01.0
NBReggie Powers III513.010.023.04.02.00.02.00.00.0
avg of 11510.29.519.61.50.90.31.00.20.3
×141428.526.555.04.22.40.82.80.50.8